Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Mitrovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tevž Kadiš | V |
4 | Grega Mulec | |
5 | Ven Poberžnik | |
6 | Jan Ferk | K |
7 | Alen Hedl | |
8 | Rok Ošlovnik | |
9 | Jan Naraločnik | |
10 | Vid Paradiž | |
15 | Domen Medvoz | |
17 | Fadil Halilović | |
18 | Aljaž Ošlovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Uran | V |
2 | Aleks Kotnik | |
11 | Mitja Schöndorfer | |
16 | Benjamin Gornik |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marko Lörinc | V |
3 | David Strah | |
8 | Mihael Magyar | |
9 | Mišo Matko | |
10 | Žiga Zelko | |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
13 | Sašo Pavšič | K |
14 | Aleks Šoš | |
18 | Tomislav Tomašić | |
19 | David Novak | |
21 | Tihomir Kepe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Patrik Kovač | V |
4 | Andi Hatlek | |
5 | Tadej Horvat | |
7 | Leon Sakač | |
17 | Amadej Štaman | |
30 | Roland Biharvari | |
32 | Leonardo Bistrović |
Trener |
---|
Darko Žižek |
Trener |
---|
Vladimir Šooš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Paradiž | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Tihomir Kepe | 1 : 1 | 47' | |
Jan Ferk | 2 : 1 | 80' | |
Dominik Drk | 2 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Strah | 28' | |||
Rok Ošlovnik | 41' | |||
Bistrović / Novak | 46' | |||
Jan Ferk | 47' | |||
Gornik / Halilović | 48' | |||
Žiga Zelko | 52' | |||
Štaman / Strah | 61' | |||
Tihomir Kepe | 61' | |||
Kotnik / Medvoz | 63' | |||
Schöndorfer / Hedl | 68' | |||
Biharvari / Zelko | 68' | |||
Mišo Matko | 76' | |||
Hatlek / Matko | 83' | |||
Mitja Schöndorfer | 86' | |||
Sakač / Kepe | 87' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 6 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |