Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Fotivec Damir (1. pomoč), Gojčič Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Niko Fras | V |
2 | Aljaž Fanedl | |
3 | Luka Žižek | |
5 | Tilen Brancelj | |
6 | Marcel Žiga Donko | |
7 | Lan Smodej | |
9 | Jure Lazar | |
10 | Aljaž Prebil | |
11 | Niki Nikl | K |
14 | Žiga Celcer | |
17 | Timotej Šauperl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Blaž Friš | |
8 | Blaž Lorber | |
15 | Matjaž Knuplež | |
16 | Aljaž Verčkovnik |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
84 | Adrian Ledl | V |
3 | Filip Jančar | |
4 | Nik Kramer | |
5 | Aleš Božijak | K |
8 | Tilen Strmšnik | |
9 | Gal Grobelnik | |
10 | Urh Brežnik | |
11 | Dalibor Lupret | |
13 | Alen Rožič | |
16 | Sašo Križnik | |
18 | Jan Krumpak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
71 | Matic Jelen | V |
2 | Denis Titovšek | |
14 | Valentin Fišer | |
15 | Urban Ratej |
Trener |
---|
Silvo Berko |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Grobelnik | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
Niki Nikl (11m) | 1 : 1 | 27' | |
Tilen Strmšnik (11m) | 1 : 2 | 38' | |
Gal Grobelnik | 1 : 3 | 72' | |
Nik Kramer | 1 : 4 | 83' | |
Dalibor Lupret | 1 : 5 | 84' | |
Alen Rožič | 1 : 6 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Krumpak | 26' | |||
Luka Žižek | 28' | |||
Tilen Strmšnik | 35' | |||
Fišer / Križnik | 39' | |||
Lan Smodej | 40' | |||
Verčkovnik / Smodej | 46' | |||
Friš / Šauperl | 46' | |||
Titovšek / Jančar | 59' | |||
Lorber / Prebil | 69' | |||
Ratej / Brežnik | 75' | |||
Knuplež / Žižek | 86' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 1 : 6 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 7 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 9 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |