Sodniki: | Božičko Simon (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Jošt Fatur | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Gašper Petek | K |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
8 | Nik Korošec | |
9 | Vit Prusnik | |
10 | Luka Zore | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Hrovat | V |
13 | David Jeretina | |
14 | Domen Kobal | |
15 | Klemen Kranjec | |
16 | Ian Juhant | |
17 | Alex Drobež | |
18 | Aljaž Dodig |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matevž Dajčar | V |
3 | Žiga Dajčman | |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Jaka Zupan | |
6 | Anže Sojer | |
7 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
9 | Tristan Ciglar | |
10 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
11 | Benjamin Šeško | |
13 | Emir Saitoski | |
15 | Jure Žavbi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Baš | V |
8 | Žiga Žiberna | |
14 | Jošt Pišek | |
16 | Matic Kurent | |
17 | Anže Veronik Soldo |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Božičko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nedim Ljubijankič | 1 : 0 | 24' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Šeško | 11' | |||
Jošt Fatur | 35' | |||
Žiberna / Žavbi | 47' | |||
Kobal / Resanovič Kvas | 52' | |||
Pišek / Saitoski | 54' | |||
Jeretina / Petek | 59' | |||
Juhant / Fortuna | 65' | |||
Kranjec / Zore | 70' | |||
Ian Juhant | 70' | |||
Nik Fortuna | 70' | |||
Dodig / Prusnik | 77' | |||
Nik Makovec | 82' | |||
David Jeretina | 82' | |||
Tristan Ciglar | 83' | |||
Denis Adrovič | 83' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 4 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Mura | 6 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |