Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
2 | Dino Bajrić | |
3 | Luka Jože Pušlar | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
5 | Tilen Šlibar | |
8 | Mirza Plahuta | K |
10 | Leon Rep | |
11 | Tarik Kenjar | |
14 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
19 | Žan Vreže | |
20 | Nejc Obretan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
7 | Žan Debeljak | |
9 | Miha Čož | |
13 | David Ciperle | |
15 | Žiga Kolar | |
21 | Nik Dimc | |
22 | Veron Tavčar |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Gorza | V |
2 | Gašper Rakun | |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
8 | Rok Erniša | K |
9 | Vito Štrakl | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
19 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
20 | Aleš Štornik | |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
22 | Tio Cipot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Marin Rantaša | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
11 | Luka Hari | |
13 | David Novak | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Domen Bočkor |
Trener |
---|
Jure Đorđevič |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leon Rep | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Vito Štrakl | 1 : 1 | 17' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 1 : 2 | 26' | |
Rok Erniša | 1 : 3 | 27' | |
Vito Štrakl | 1 : 4 | 44' | |
Aljaž Antolin | 1 : 5 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Fridl Jarc | 29' | |||
Ciperle / Vidmar | 31' | |||
Debeljak / Šlibar | 48' | |||
Čož / Bajrić | 57' | |||
Hari / Vuksanović | 58' | |||
Dimc / Vreže | 59' | |||
Gašper Rakun | 62' | |||
Novak / Rakun | 67' | |||
Novak / Antolin | 70' | |||
David Novak | 73' | |||
Tavčar / Kenjar | 76' | |||
Bočkor / Štrakl | 78' | |||
Rantaša / Kralj | 78' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 1 : 5 | Mura |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |