Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Jerman Simon (1. pomoč), Oman Tim (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
6 | Jernej Simčič | |
7 | Tjaš Begić | |
9 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Aron Petkovšek | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | K |
18 | Rok Ljutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
3 | Patrik Vasić | |
4 | Alex Petrović | |
13 | Žiga Podgornik | |
17 | Amir Duraković | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
2 | Dino Bajrić | |
3 | Anže Kolar | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
5 | Tarik Kenjar | |
6 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
8 | Mirza Plahuta | K |
9 | Žan Vreže | |
10 | Leon Rep | |
11 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
18 | Anže Benček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
7 | David Ciperle | |
14 | Žan Udovič | |
15 | Žiga Kolar | |
19 | Nik Dimc | |
20 | Veron Tavčar |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Jure Đorđevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aron Petkovšek | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Patrik Poljšak | 2 : 0 | 49' | |
Žan Udovič (ag) | 3 : 0 | 62' | |
Mirza Plahuta | 3 : 1 | 68' | |
Nik Dimc | 3 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Udovič / Bajrić | 50' | |||
Duraković / Čaušević | 53' | |||
Dimc / Benček | 57' | |||
Jon Fridl Jarc | 59' | |||
Podgornik / Gomizelj | 62' | |||
Ciperle / Vidmar | 62' | |||
Tavčar / Vreže | 68' | |||
Kolar / Kenjar | 68' | |||
Rok Ljutić | 70' | |||
Kavrečič / Begić | 72' | |||
Vasić / Poljšak | 72' | |||
Jakob Vulić | 73' | |||
Lovrenc Mulej | 74' | |||
Patrik Vasić | 80' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |