Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Meh Blaž (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kolar Karol |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
8 | Matic Krašovic | |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Anže Turičnik | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
14 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | K |
15 | Domen Zajšek | |
16 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Samo Pridgar | V |
11 | Aleks Stojaković | |
17 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | |
21 | Tim Ciganović | |
22 | Luka Kasalo |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Domen Ujčič | |
3 | Taik Kojić | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
5 | Jan Močnik | |
6 | Enej Kirm | |
7 | Gal Habjan | |
8 | Žiga Slaviček | K |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Gal Puconja | |
11 | Žan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Božič | V |
13 | Thomas Medica | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
15 | Kristjan Trdin | |
16 | Nejc Močnik | |
17 | Gal Berdajs | |
18 | Jan Rovšek |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rene Rantuša Lampreht (11m) | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Nejc Medved | 2 : 0 | 38' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 3 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Taik Kojić | 44' | |||
Ciganović / Turičnik | 60' | |||
Trdin / Puconja | 61' | |||
Žiga Slaviček | 65' | |||
Kovač / Kojić | 67' | |||
Kasalo / Gorenak | 72' | |||
Stojaković / Medved | 72' | |||
Berdajs / Habjan | 72' | |||
Kamenšek Pahič / Verdnik | 76' | |||
Rovšek / Jevšenak | 78' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |