Sodniki: | Gligorić Amadei (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Gorza | V |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
9 | Vito Štrakl | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | |
11 | Luka Hari | |
13 | David Novak | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
19 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
20 | Aleš Štornik | |
21 | Žiga Laci | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Gašper Rakun | |
3 | Marin Rantaša | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
7 | Niko Šalika | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
22 | Tio Cipot |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Marko Mitrović | |
4 | Anže Anžur | |
5 | Darko Mitrović | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
10 | Arijan Djelovci | K |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Din Šabić | V |
9 | Deniel Hadžić | |
13 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
18 | Tine Kustec | |
19 | Žiga Mivec | |
21 | Luka Milinovič |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Kreft |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amadei Gligorić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Antolin (11m) | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Marko Mitrović | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Nikola Vuksanović (11m) | 2 : 1 | 70' | |
Ajdin Dergić | 2 : 2 | 76' | |
Luka Milinovič | 2 : 3 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rakun / Novak | 49' | |||
Milinovič / Suljanović | 59' | |||
Aleš Štornik | 60' | |||
Cipot / Štrakl | 61' | |||
Anže Anžur | 63' | |||
Hadžić / Djelovci | 66' | |||
Zulić / Zupanič | 72' | |||
Mivec / Anžur | 72' | |||
Šalika / Hari | 74' | |||
Nejc Gorza | 76' | |||
Kustec / Kustrin | 79' | |||
Ščernjavič / Žaler | 80' | |||
Jan Bruno Kralj | 80' | |||
Jan Bruno Kralj | 83' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |