Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Bukovec Janko (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Šinkovec | V |
2 | Anže Perpar | |
4 | Nik Gorenc | |
5 | Marko Rubinić | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
8 | Jan Klarić | K |
9 | Aljaž Hočevar | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | |
13 | Gaber Vizlar | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
20 | Jan Đapo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
6 | Luka Kuselj | |
11 | Danis Muratović | |
14 | Tim Cvetko | |
15 | Tilen Zorc | |
16 | Maj Valentinc |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
3 | Aljaž Džankič | |
5 | Vid Koderman | |
8 | Matic Krašovic | |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
11 | Maj Penič | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
14 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | K |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
21 | Tim Ciganović | |
22 | Adriano Bloudek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Samo Pridgar | V |
4 | Luka Kasalo | |
7 | Vid Sedej | |
10 | Anže Turičnik | |
16 | Nejc Medved | |
17 | Nejc Ajhmajer |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dario Sivonjić | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 1 : 1 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Krašovic | 29' | |||
Medved / Penič | 51' | |||
Maj Penič | 52' | |||
Jan Klarić | 59' | |||
Ajhmajer / Bloudek | 60' | |||
Žan Verdnik | 60' | |||
Valentinc / Hočevar | 64' | |||
Anže Perpar | 69' | |||
Muratović / Perpar | 74' | |||
Zorc / Vizlar | 79' | |||
Cvetko / Žur | 80' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 4 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |