Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Matej (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Neven Karlovčec | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | David Živič | |
19 | Svit Sešlar | |
20 | Rene Vidovič | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
6 | Jakob Kolenko | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
12 | Nino Kokol | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
18 | Rene Svenšek |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Nace Beguš | |
4 | Nik Čater | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Antonio Petrov | |
7 | Edison Destani | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
11 | Miha Kancilija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Jure Žitko | |
16 | Aaron Kačinari | |
17 | Igor Ristić | |
18 | Tim Jelenko | |
19 | Blaž Kanalec |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nace Beguš | 0 : 1 | 61' | |
David Živič (ag) | 0 : 2 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cvikl / Drevenšek | 28' | |||
Edison Destani | 38' | |||
Žižek / Karlovčec | 46' | |||
Svenšek / Vidovič | 46' | |||
Pušnik / Koren | 56' | |||
Rok Koren | 56' | |||
Gal Lubej Fink | 74' | |||
Žitko / Mevmedoski | 77' | |||
Gašper Trdan | 78' | |||
Aljaž Cvikl | 78' | |||
Jelenko / Destani | 80' | |||
Rok Jakomin | 82' | |||
Ristić / Kancilija | 86' | |||
Kanalec / Jakomin | 90' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Krško |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |