Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
3 | Liam Jeneš | |
5 | Luka Malić | |
7 | Niko Maksimović | |
9 | Darko Djukanović | |
10 | Kristian Dakič | K |
18 | Tim Terček | |
19 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
20 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
22 | Nik Medica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Natan Pertot | |
4 | Nikola Stanišić | |
6 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
14 | Patrik Štajcer | |
17 | Matic Zagorac |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Nik Čater | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Antonio Petrov | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Jure Žitko | |
15 | Igor Ristić | |
16 | Aaron Kačinari | |
17 | Miha Kancilija | |
18 | Tim Jelenko | |
19 | Blaž Kanalec |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Jakomin | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Nace Beguš | 0 : 2 | 70' | |
Miha Kancilija | 0 : 3 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zagorac / Maksimović | 6' | |||
Nik Medica | 8' | |||
Liam Jeneš | 22' | |||
Jan Kozlevčar | 30' | |||
Edison Destani | 54' | |||
Rok Jakomin | 64' | |||
Kancilija / Mevmedoski | 68' | |||
Šokčević / Delić | 70' | |||
Jelenko / Destani | 72' | |||
Jernej Praznik Špeh | 73' | |||
Štajcer / Jeneš | 76' | |||
Aljaž Tavčar | 82' | |||
Patrik Štajcer | 83' | |||
Stanišić / Djukanović | 84' | |||
Žitko / Beguš | 84' | |||
Ristić / Jakomin | 88' | |||
Jure Žitko | 88' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |