Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Vozlič Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Luka Brzin | |
17 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rene Artič | V |
4 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
16 | David Franci | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
3 | Amadej Marinič | |
5 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
6 | Žiga Perhavec | |
7 | Kosovar Basholli | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | K |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
15 | Angel Stratorski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Oscar Ostrouska | V |
4 | Erik Pavletič | |
13 | Mark Brešan | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
16 | Aleks Šmitran | |
17 | Luka Polanc | |
18 | Nik Bučinel |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Fridl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Flakus Bosilj | 1 : 0 | 64' | |
Jan Ljubec (ag) | 1 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šmitran / Basholli | 66' | |||
Mesarič / Ferčič | 66' | |||
Bračko / Flajšman | 71' | |||
Bevk / Brzin | 78' | |||
Bučinel / Marinič | 80' | |||
Bilić / Zavnik | 80' | |||
Zajko / Jauk | 80' | |||
Brešan / Černe | 86' | |||
Mrkaljević / Flakus Bosilj | 86' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |