Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Oman Tim (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
4 | Luka Brkić | |
5 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
9 | Matija Nosan | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
80 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
8 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
15 | Jan Bogataj | |
17 | Nik Perpar Zupan | |
20 | Blaž Jamšek |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
20 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Filip Sivonjić | |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Mate Mrčela | |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
10 | Dino Krajačić | |
11 | Matic Mrvič | |
14 | Sašo Mađeruh | |
15 | Rok Gorenc | |
17 | Gregor Kmetič | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Maks Gantar | |
6 | Nik Rožman | |
7 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
9 | Aljaž Nose | |
13 | Mark Španring | |
16 | Moran Čerkez | |
19 | Urban Lipec |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Georgiev | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Dino Krajačić | 1 : 1 | 33' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 2 : 1 | 49' | |
Timotej Rešetič | 2 : 2 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rožman / Mrčela | 36' | |||
Jure Novak | 44' | |||
Čerkez / Mađeruh | 53' | |||
Zlatkov / Novak | 56' | |||
Einsiedler / Gorenc | 67' | |||
Bogataj / Cvitkovič | 74' | |||
Lipec / Krajačić | 77' | |||
Gantar / Mrvič | 79' | |||
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 79' | |||
Gregor Kmetič | 80' | |||
Maks Gantar | 81' | |||
Luka Brkić | 87' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |