Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
4 | Marcel Pušnik | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
7 | Luka Mesarič | K |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rene Artič | V |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
16 | Luka Brzin | |
17 | David Franci | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
4 | Luka Brkić | |
5 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
8 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
9 | Matija Nosan | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
17 | Nik Perpar Zupan | |
20 | Blaž Jamšek |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Mesarič | 1 : 0 | 32' | |
Rok Ferčič | 2 : 0 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matija Fekonja | 41' | |||
Stanković / Georgiev | 46' | |||
Anžič / Cvitkovič | 46' | |||
Ferčič / Jauk | 65' | |||
Gašper Fekonja | 67' | |||
Bevk / Mesarič | 75' | |||
Matic Bračko | 80' | |||
Flajšman / Bračko | 84' | |||
Brzin / Flakus Bosilj | 92' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |