Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kolar Karol |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
8 | Rok Maher | |
9 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
10 | Nino Žugelj | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | K |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
21 | Luka Verbič | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
4 | Dario Strah | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
15 | Jaša Martinčič | |
20 | Jan Kotnik |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Celar | V |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Šalamun | V |
2 | Nik Majcen | |
4 | Tim Krivc | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
17 | Zak Palek | |
20 | Maks Gorišek |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Frešer | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Aljoša Matko | 2 : 0 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Verbič | 7' | |||
Mirko Mutavčić | 44' | |||
Horvat / Frešer | 46' | |||
Fran Šlamberger | 53' | |||
Martinčič / Cener | 62' | |||
Majcen / Idrizi | 68' | |||
Mark Sojer | 68' | |||
Kotnik / Žugelj | 75' | |||
Đuzić / Stojanović | 76' | |||
Gorišek / Kancilija | 79' | |||
Mörec / Mutavčić | 85' | |||
Pirtovšek / Matko | 88' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |