Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
4 | Luka Brkić | |
5 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
8 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
9 | Matija Nosan | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
15 | Jan Bogataj | |
16 | Luka Vuković | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
17 | Nik Perpar Zupan | |
20 | Blaž Jamšek |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
4 | Elvir Topalović | K |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
14 | Ibrahim Boubacar Marou | |
18 | Jure Zrimšek | |
20 | Luka Jakopović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
3 | Urban Čakš | |
8 | Anže Drmaž | |
16 | Gašper Gršič | |
17 | Rok Križman | |
19 | Nejc Mušič | |
22 | Matej Suhalj |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Kosi | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Anže Kosi | 0 : 2 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Brkić | 33' | |||
Kamšek / Bogataj | 46' | |||
Gršič / Golob | 46' | |||
Luka Jakopović | 68' | |||
Anžič / Georgiev | 78' | |||
Cvitkovič / Stojanovič | 78' | |||
Mušič / Boubacar Marou | 86' | |||
Nejc Mušič | 87' | |||
Suhalj / Kosi | 88' | |||
Aleks Zlatkov | 88' | |||
Čakš / Žibert | 89' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |