Sodniki: | Mežnar Tadej (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | K |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
7 | Gašper Koritnik | |
8 | Juš Štusej | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
15 | Matej Verstovšek | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
17 | David Ferčec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
18 | Lan Štravs | |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
20 | Janoš Šanca | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
14 | David Živič | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
19 | Svit Sešlar | |
20 | Rene Vidovič | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
6 | Jakob Kolenko | |
10 | Neven Karlovčec | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
18 | Rene Svenšek |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Mežnar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Vasić | 1 : 0 | 61' | |
Erik Štraus | 2 : 0 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Niko Drevenšek | 24' | |||
Aljaž Geršak | 26' | |||
Štravs / Majer | 46' | |||
Džumhur / Verstovšek | 46' | |||
Poljanec / Čufer | 46' | |||
Karlovčec / Ovčar | 59' | |||
Žižek / Pušnik | 63' | |||
Cvikl / Gojkošek | 65' | |||
Jevšenak / Ferčec | 70' | |||
Svenšek / Bojnec | 70' | |||
Vidovič / Vidovič | 81' | |||
Štraus / Zdovc | 83' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |