Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Jerman Simon (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
3 | Amadej Marinič | |
4 | Nik Bučinel | |
5 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Luka Bilić | |
7 | Žiga Perhavec | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | K |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Oscar Ostrouska | V |
13 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
14 | Erik Pavletič | |
15 | Kosovar Basholli | |
16 | Aleks Šmitran | |
17 | Mark Brešan | |
18 | Blaž Košuta |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | K |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
15 | Matej Verstovšek | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
17 | David Ferčec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Aleks Kek-Kazić | |
6 | Niko Peček | |
18 | Lan Štravs | |
20 | Tibor Kantoci | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Černe (11m) | 1 : 0 | 43' | |
Jan Poljanec (11m) | 1 : 1 | 63' | |
Goran Trivunović | 2 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jevšenak / Štraus | 14' | |||
Gabrijel Jevšenak | 42' | |||
Štravs / Ferčec | 46' | |||
Luka Vasić | 48' | |||
Kek-Kazić / Majer | 61' | |||
Žiga Perhavec | 62' | |||
Denis Pintol | 62' | |||
Matej Verstovšek | 67' | |||
Basholli / Bilić | 69' | |||
Lovro Majer | 70' | |||
Šmitran / Černe | 76' | |||
Brešan / Zavnik | 82' | |||
Peček / Kek-Kazić | 83' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |