Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Janžekovič Klemen Tilen (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vivod Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | K |
8 | Rok Maher | |
9 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
10 | Nino Žugelj | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
4 | Dario Strah | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
15 | Jaša Martinčič | |
20 | Jan Kotnik | |
21 | Luka Verbič |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | K |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
18 | Luka Hren | |
19 | Adis Emruli | |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
5 | Luka Sočič | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
20 | Alan Kaučič | |
22 | Marsel Cener |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mirko Mutavčić | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Aljoša Matko | 2 : 0 | 67' | |
Luka Hren (11m) | 2 : 1 | 72' | |
Jaša Kerec | 2 : 2 | 83' | |
Aljoša Matko | 3 : 2 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Šipoš | 6' | |||
Kai Cipot | 13' | |||
Vrhovski / Laci | 41' | |||
Nino Žugelj | 42' | |||
Gal Šinkec | 57' | |||
Frešer / Žugelj | 60' | |||
Martinčič / Horvat | 68' | |||
Mörec / Mutavčić | 68' | |||
Lovenjak / Marič | 68' | |||
Kerec / Emruli | 68' | |||
Chris Cener | 70' | |||
Tadej Pirtovšek | 71' | |||
Alen Vrhovski | 75' | |||
Verbič / Cener | 79' | |||
Cener / Cipot | 86' | |||
Kotnik / Matko | 93' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |