Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Miličić | V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
18 | Rene Svenšek | |
19 | Svit Sešlar | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
6 | Jakob Kolenko | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Neven Karlovčec | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
20 | Rene Vidovič |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Filip Sivonjić | |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Mate Mrčela | |
7 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
10 | Dino Krajačić | |
13 | Mark Španring | |
17 | Gregor Kmetič | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | K |
20 | Rok Gorenc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Ašič | V |
9 | Aljaž Nose | |
11 | Matic Mrvič | |
14 | Sašo Mađeruh | |
19 | Urban Lipec |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaša Bojnec | 28' | |||
Šalamun / Vidovič | 46' | |||
Mrvič / Einsiedler | 56' | |||
Vidovič / Kovačec | 56' | |||
Koren / Žižek | 64' | |||
Lipec / Gorenc | 74' | |||
Karlovčec / Cvikl | 74' | |||
Nose / Kmetič | 76' | |||
Niko Šalamun | 76' | |||
Benjamin Pirc | 80' | |||
Mađeruh / Španring | 81' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |