Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Luka Brzin | |
3 | Marcel Pušnik | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
20 | Domen Bevk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
5 | Aleks Tašner | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | David Franci | |
18 | Simon Rogina |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
20 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Filip Sivonjić | |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
4 | Nik Rožman | |
5 | Mate Mrčela | |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
10 | Dino Krajačić | |
11 | Matic Mrvič | |
13 | Mark Španring | |
17 | Rok Gorenc | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Mihorič | V |
7 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
9 | Aljaž Nose | |
14 | Sašo Mađeruh |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timotej Rešetič | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Filip Jauk | 1 : 1 | 61' | |
Timotej Rešetič | 1 : 2 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Mesarič | 40' | |||
Rogina / Bevk | 46' | |||
Einsiedler / Gorenc | 59' | |||
Jan Ljubec | 63' | |||
Franci / Brzin | 69' | |||
Fekonja / Flajšman | 69' | |||
Timotej Rešetič | 70' | |||
Rok Ferčič | 72' | |||
Mađeruh / Mrvič | 74' | |||
Nose / Krajačić | 76' | |||
Martin Šteharnik | 77' | |||
Zajko / Mesarič | 83' | |||
Rok Ferčič | 84' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |