Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Meh Blaž (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Radenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
3 | Urban Čakš | |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
7 | Mark Golob | K |
8 | Anže Drmaž | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
19 | Nejc Mušič | |
22 | Matej Suhalj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
2 | Luka Bizjan | |
13 | Benjamin Hadžić | |
14 | Matej Igličar | |
17 | Rok Križman | |
18 | Aleksander Krevzel Panić | |
21 | Ivan Karajashov |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Mark Maučec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | K |
4 | Ivan Makovec | |
5 | Žan Zupančič | |
6 | Benjamin Markuš | |
7 | Jošt Urbančič | |
8 | Tamar Svetlin | |
9 | Tian Pantelić | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Stankovič | V |
13 | Luka Kerezović | |
14 | Dino Hot | |
15 | Tomaž Iskra | |
16 | Matej Čož | |
17 | Gal Žinič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ivan Makovec | 0 : 1 | 95' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jošt Urbančič | 10' | |||
Urban Čakš | 35' | |||
Benjamin Markuš | 36' | |||
Ivan Makovec | 59' | |||
Žinič / Čeh | 70' | |||
Karajashov / Golob | 81' | |||
Klemen Mihelak | 87' | |||
Stankovič / Pantelić | 90' | |||
Križman / Vešner Tičić | 92' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |