Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Majhen Matija (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zbičajnik Ivan - Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Celar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
17 | Zak Palek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Šalamun | V |
2 | Nik Majcen | |
6 | Luka Zore | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
20 | Maks Gorišek |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
3 | Luka Pajnkihar | K |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Liam Jeneš | |
9 | Darko Djukanović | |
10 | Žan Klančar | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
20 | Tim Terček | |
21 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Natan Pertot | V |
4 | Jan Zalar | |
7 | Niko Maksimović | |
17 | Suad Pehlić | |
18 | Tom Novak | |
19 | Jernej Praznik Špeh |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Zabukovnik | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Kristian Dakič | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Mark Zabukovnik (11m) | 2 : 1 | 57' | |
Kristian Dakič | 2 : 2 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Klančar | 22' | |||
Majcen / Latinčič | 34' | |||
Elvis Delić | 38' | |||
Liam Jeneš | 54' | |||
Pehlić / Delić | 57' | |||
Dino Kerić | 62' | |||
Maksimović / Djukanović | 66' | |||
Zore / Čemažar | 66' | |||
Gorišek / Palek | 70' | |||
Luka Zore | 73' | |||
Luka Malić | 81' | |||
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 84' | |||
Praznik Špeh / Dakič | 88' | |||
Novak / Terček | 89' | |||
Zalar / Ambrož | 90' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |