Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
18 | Luka Hren | |
19 | Adis Emruli | |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
14 | Marsel Cener | |
15 | Grega Ropoša | |
20 | Alan Kaučič |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | K V |
4 | Luka Brkić | |
5 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
8 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
9 | Matija Nosan | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
20 | Blaž Jamšek | |
22 | Jan Bogataj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar | |
17 | Nik Perpar Zupan |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 0 : 2 | 28' | |
Luka Sočič (11m) | 1 : 2 | 45' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 1 : 3 | 70' | |
Luka Brkić (ag) | 2 : 3 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakoslav Stanković | 10' | |||
Gal Šinkec | 35' | |||
Luka Čadež | 44' | |||
Marič / Laci | 46' | |||
Ribnikar / Jamšek | 54' | |||
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 63' | |||
Cvitkovič / Stanković | 73' | |||
Cener / Emruli | 79' | |||
Matija Nosan | 93' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |