Sodniki: | Lukšič Jan (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
4 | Luka Brkić | |
5 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
8 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
9 | Matija Nosan | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
10 | Luka Vuković | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar | |
17 | Jakob Resman | |
20 | Blaž Jamšek | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | K |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
15 | Matej Verstovšek | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Aravs | V |
6 | Niko Peček | |
7 | Lovro Majer | |
13 | Urh Kundih | |
17 | David Ferčec | |
18 | Janoš Šanca | |
20 | Tibor Kantoci |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Lukšič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stian Džumhur | 0 : 1 | 44' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 1 : 1 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urh Moličnik | 11' | |||
Ferčec / Zdovc | 27' | |||
Jan Jure Stojanovič | 37' | |||
Jure Novak | 40' | |||
Jamšek / Cvitkovič | 46' | |||
Georgiev / Novak | 46' | |||
Urh Moličnik | 49' | |||
Matej Verstovšek | 56' | |||
Vuković / Zlatkov | 60' | |||
Majer / Džumhur | 68' | |||
Ribnikar / Pokorn | 79' | |||
Šanca / Verstovšek | 86' | |||
Kundih / Poljanec | 93' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |