Sodniki: | Poberaj Jakob (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | K |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
5 | Žan Zupančič | |
6 | Benjamin Markuš | |
7 | Jošt Urbančič | |
8 | Tamar Svetlin | |
9 | Tian Pantelić | |
10 | Simon Gregorin | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Stankovič | V |
13 | Ivan Makovec | |
14 | Dino Hot | |
15 | Tomaž Iskra | |
16 | Matej Čož | |
17 | Dario Kolobarić | |
18 | Gal Žinič |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Šalamun | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
10 | Din Gutić | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
18 | Tim Idrizi | |
19 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Nik Majcen | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
14 | Gašper Pišek | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
17 | Zak Palek |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Poberaj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Pantelić | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Gal Žinič | 2 : 0 | 53' | |
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 2 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žinič / Gregorin | 14' | |||
Mark Čeh | 31' | |||
Čož / Vrhovnik | 46' | |||
Pišek / Mavrič | 58' | |||
Čemažar / Sojer | 58' | |||
Kolobarić / Žinič | 63' | |||
Tamar Svetlin | 63' | |||
Tian Pantelić | 71' | |||
Andrija Radovanović | 72' | |||
Hot / Femec | 80' | |||
Palek / Kancilija | 81' | |||
Iskra / Pantelić | 86' | |||
Marinko / Idrizi | 93' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |