Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kočica Jernej Jan (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kolar Karol |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
19 | Svit Sešlar | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Miličić | V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
6 | Jakob Kolenko | |
10 | Neven Karlovčec | |
18 | Rene Svenšek | |
20 | Rene Vidovič |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Artič | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
28 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Brzin | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
13 | David Franci | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | Aleks Tašner | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Ferčič | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Luka Mesarič | 0 : 2 | 47' | |
Filip Jauk (11m) | 0 : 3 | 52' | |
Filip Jauk | 0 : 4 | 76' | |
Filip Jauk | 0 : 5 | 84' | |
David Živič | 1 : 5 | 87' | |
Tomaž Gojkošek | 2 : 5 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Ljubec | 20' | |||
Miličić / Koren | 22' | |||
Anej Milić | 22' | |||
Niko Drevenšek | 30' | |||
Jaša Bojnec | 34' | |||
Fekonja / Flajšman | 39' | |||
Tim Kovačec | 40' | |||
Brzin / Pohleven | 46' | |||
Gojkošek / Ovčar | 46' | |||
Svenšek / Bojnec | 46' | |||
Fekonja / Šteharnik | 54' | |||
Matic Bračko | 56' | |||
Karlovčec / Žižek | 62' | |||
Zajko / Mesarič | 66' | |||
David Živič | 68' | |||
Bevk / Bračko | 72' | |||
Kolenko / Vidovič | 72' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |