Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Luka Jakopović | |
3 | Urban Čakš | |
4 | Elvir Topalović | K |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
6 | Anže Drmaž | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
8 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
13 | Nejc Mušič | |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
15 | Ivan Karajashov | |
16 | Aldin Dolić | |
17 | Rok Križman | |
18 | Matej Igličar |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
28 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rene Artič | V |
5 | Luka Brzin | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
15 | David Franci | |
16 | Aleks Tašner | |
17 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Jauk | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Martin Šteharnik | 0 : 2 | 56' | |
Anže Kosi | 1 : 2 | 59' | |
Rok Ferčič (11m) | 1 : 3 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Šteharnik | 3' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 19' | |||
Matej Urbanija | 23' | |||
Brzin / Bračko | 59' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 62' | |||
Gršič / Golob | 63' | |||
Urban Čakš | 70' | |||
Bevk / Flajšman | 72' | |||
Karajashov / Drmaž | 78' | |||
Anže Kosi | 81' | |||
Križman / Kosi | 83' | |||
Zajko / Mesarič | 85' | |||
Mušič / Čakš | 86' | |||
Franci / Pohleven | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |