Sodniki: | Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Štrajhar Primož (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Šalamun | V |
2 | Nik Majcen | |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Din Gutić | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
14 | Gašper Pišek | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
17 | Zak Palek | |
20 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Ašič | V |
2 | Filip Sivonjić | |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
4 | Nik Rožman | |
7 | Matic Mrvič | |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | K |
10 | Dino Krajačić | |
13 | Mark Španring | |
17 | Gregor Kmetič | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Mihorič | |
11 | Aljaž Nose | |
14 | Sašo Mađeruh | |
20 | Andraž Einsiedler |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Stojanoski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timotej Rešetič | 0 : 1 | 32' | |
Andraž Einsiedler | 0 : 2 | 80' | |
Zak Palek | 1 : 2 | 84' | |
Mark Zabukovnik (11m) | 2 : 2 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kancilija / Majcen | 33' | |||
Mađeruh / Mrvič | 66' | |||
Einsiedler / Krajačić | 66' | |||
Nose / Gorenc | 72' | |||
Palek / Mavrič | 77' | |||
Čemažar / Sojer | 77' | |||
Filip Sivonjić | 77' | |||
Din Gutić | 82' | |||
Mihorič / Španring | 87' | |||
Jan Ašič | 87' | |||
Žiga Juhant | 91' | |||
Sašo Mađeruh | 92' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |