Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Vrabič Matic (1. pomoč), Ogrin Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 170 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
18 | Luka Hren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
17 | Luka Lukač | |
19 | Adis Emruli | |
20 | Alan Kaučič |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
3 | Luka Pajnkihar | K |
4 | Liam Jeneš | |
5 | Jan Zalar | |
6 | Nik Medica | |
7 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
9 | Niko Maksimović | |
10 | Žan Klančar | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
21 | Matic Zagorac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Natan Pertot | V |
15 | Darko Djukanović | |
18 | Gašper Rudolf | |
19 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
20 | Tilen Šlibar | |
22 | Patrik Štajcer |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristian Dakič | 0 : 1 | 84' | |
Luka Sočič (11m) | 1 : 1 | 87' | |
Maksimiljan Zorman | 2 : 1 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Djukanović / Zagorac | 21' | |||
Niko Maksimović | 56' | |||
Emruli / Vrhovski | 60' | |||
Praznik Špeh / Šokčević | 62' | |||
Lukač / Marič | 67' | |||
Luka Hren | 71' | |||
Štajcer / Delić | 78' | |||
Lovenjak / Lukač | 79' | |||
Rudolf / Dakič | 89' | |||
Nik Medica | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |