Sodniki: | Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 170 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
4 | Matija Pušnar | |
5 | Luka Batič | |
6 | Matic Ferjančič | |
9 | Tilen Nagode | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
19 | Kevin Humar | |
21 | Miha Devetak | |
22 | David Frelih | |
24 | Luka Žižmond | |
55 | David Puhalić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
8 | Luka Bragato | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
14 | Tine Koron | |
15 | Aljaž Puc | |
16 | Jan Pečenko | |
17 | Luka Tragin |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
2 | Tin Pavlić | |
5 | Nejc Rober | |
6 | Mika Mario Rokavec | |
9 | Yuto Sasaki | |
10 | Denis Halilović | K |
15 | Nemanja Gajić | |
17 | Žan Medved | |
27 | Dem Pljava | |
45 | Dejan Kukić | |
62 | Andraž Paradiž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Uroš Poljanec | V |
3 | Jaka Bokšan | |
8 | Herolind Cikaqi | |
22 | Jordan Korošec | |
23 | Nik Fasvald | |
37 | Kan Kovač | |
99 | Matic Pipuš |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Valentinčič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roberto Ponis |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Doplihar (11m) | 1 : 0 | 67' | |
Tilen Nagode | 2 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tin Pavlić | 21' | |||
Bokšan / Pavlić | 36' | |||
Žan Medved | 44' | |||
Nejc Rober | 53' | |||
Fasvald / Sasaki | 58' | |||
Tilen Nagode | 61' | |||
Koron / Doplihar | 74' | |||
Cikaqi / Medved | 81' | |||
Žižmond / Nagode | 82' | |||
Pečenko / Batič | 90' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Brda |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Beltinci |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |