Sodniki: | Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Janez (1. pomoč), Skok Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
95 | Adnan Golubovič | V |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
10 | Alen Krcić | K |
11 | Dejan Gerić | |
13 | Klemen Šturm | |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
16 | Gašper Udovič | |
17 | Tilen Mlakar | |
18 | Aleks Pihler | |
20 | Vlado Šmit | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
4 | Ožbej Kuhar | |
6 | Nejc Zupančič | |
7 | Aleš Poplatnik | |
8 | David Ivanuša | |
27 | Jernej Papež | |
30 | Momir Bojić |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
41 | Nejc Vidmar | V |
2 | Nejc Skubic | K |
5 | Darko Zec | |
20 | Aladin Šišić | |
26 | Sasha Alexander Aneff Medrano Rosso | |
27 | Gaber Dobrovoljc | |
30 | Veljko Simić | |
31 | Alen Ožbolt | |
87 | Benjamin Thomas Romain Morel | |
88 | Uroš Korun | |
90 | Zeni Husmani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Dejan Milić | V |
6 | Kenan Horić | |
7 | Rudi Požeg Vancaš | |
8 | Anže Jelar | |
17 | Matej Podlogar | |
23 | Joshua Kevin Stanley Parker | |
92 | Žiga Kous |
Trener |
---|
Siniša Brkić |
Trener |
---|
Luka Elsner |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Mertik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sasha Alexander Aneff Medrano Rosso | 0:1 | 26' | |
Zeni Husmani | 0:2 | 64' | |
Matej Poplatnik | 1:2 | 69' | |
Darko Djukić | 2:2 | 81' | |
Uroš Korun | 2:3 | 94' | |
Aleks Pihler | 3:3 | 115' | |
Uroš Korun (11m) | 3:4 | 120' | |
Blaž Poljanec (11m) | 6:6 | 120' | |
Matej Poplatnik (11m) | 5:5 | 120' | |
Nejc Skubic (11m) | 6:7 | 120' | |
Anže Jelar (11m) | 5:6 | 120' | |
Vlado Šmit (11m) | 4:4 | 120' | |
Benjamin Thomas Romain Morel (11m) | 4:5 | 120' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Uroš Korun | 17' | |||
Dejan Gerić | 18' | |||
Benjamin Thomas Romain Morel | 45' | |||
Bojić / Šturm | 52' | |||
Požeg Vancaš / Simić | 58' | |||
Poplatnik / Gerić | 58' | |||
Jelar / Husmani | 68' | |||
Podlogar / Aneff Medrano Rosso | 81' | |||
Vlado Šmit | 94' | |||
Kuhar / Mlakar | 101' | |||
Nejc Skubic | 111' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 2 | Celje |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Luka Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 7 | Domžale |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
Farmtech Veržej | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sunny Ogbemudia Omoregie | 6 |
2. | Josip Fuček | 4 |
3. | Matej Poplatnik | 3 |
Uroš Korun | 3 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 3 | |
6. | Enis Đurković | 2 |
Aris Zarifović | 2 | |
Luka Majcen | 2 | |
Damjan Bohar | 2 | |
Filip Valenčič | 2 | |
Blaž Šujica | 2 | |
Jure Matjašič | 2 | |
Luka Vrhunc | 2 | |
Žiga Kastrevec | 2 | |
Denis Halilović | 2 | |
David Vinkovič | 2 | |
Andraž Žurej | 2 | |
Marko Vukćević | 2 | |
Sasha Alexander Aneff Medrano Rosso | 2 | |
Luka Zahović | 2 |