Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Vreček Bor (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | K |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
6 | Anže Drmaž | |
7 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
8 | Luka Filip | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
17 | Kevin Tomšič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
10 | Domen Kunič | |
13 | Niko Maksimović | |
14 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
15 | Anže Švab | |
16 | Aleksandar Tomović | |
18 | Luka Pajnkihar |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Amadej Marinič | |
3 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
4 | Angel Stratorski | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Vili Komel | K |
7 | Žiga Perhavec | |
8 | Matej Šantek | |
9 | Jan Štrukelj | |
10 | Nik Jermol | |
11 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Likar | V |
13 | Erik Pavletič | |
14 | Luka Černe | |
15 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
16 | Matevž Ribič | |
17 | Matic Zavnik |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Filip | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Anže Kosi | 2 : 0 | 17' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Getuar Veselaj | 24' | |||
Luka Filip | 43' | |||
Ribič / Vodopivec Cvijanović | 61' | |||
Kevin Tomšič | 69' | |||
Lesjak / Šantek | 76' | |||
Kunič / Vešner Tičić | 78' | |||
Amadej Marinič | 80' | |||
Černe / Panič Nardin | 85' | |||
Švab / Filip | 86' | |||
Zavnik / Marinič | 87' | |||
Pajnkihar / Sojer | 88' | |||
Šokčević / Tomšič | 90' | |||
Tomović / Drmaž | 92' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |