Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Marin Tomaž (1. pomoč), Vadlja Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Jalen Arko | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
4 | Luka Brkić | |
7 | Qendrim Hasanaj | |
8 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | K |
11 | Vid Eržen | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
16 | Jure Novak | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | |
20 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | K V |
2 | Eric Boakye | |
3 | Matej Urbanija | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Matej Verstovšek | |
8 | Marko Stjepanović | |
9 | Matevž Turkuš | |
10 | Adam Jakupovič | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | |
15 | Suad Pehlić | |
16 | Oliver Kregar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Erčulj | V |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
17 | Aljaž Golja | |
18 | Žan Medved |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Stjepanović | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Matevž Turkuš | 0 : 2 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gojak / Pehlić | 24' | |||
Stefan Kričković | 29' | |||
Lipovec / Bodiroža | 70' | |||
Ribnikar / Eržen | 75' | |||
Medved / Jakupovič | 75' | |||
Marko Stjepanović | 78' | |||
Lan Gojak | 79' | |||
Luka Lipovec | 80' | |||
Matej Verstovšek | 82' | |||
Luka Brkić | 87' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |