Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
4 | Adrijan Sać | |
6 | Luka Brzin | |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | Tilen Brglez | |
18 | Nejc Bračko | K |
19 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
8 | Tim Kovačec | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
20 | Vito Miloševič |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Andraž Žinič | |
3 | Blaž Urh | |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Žan Zupančič | |
6 | Domen Božič | K |
7 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
8 | Jošt Urbančič | |
9 | Matevž Femec | |
10 | Simon Gregorin | |
11 | Marsel Stare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
13 | Goran Karadžić | |
14 | Andrija Radovanović | |
15 | Din Gutić | |
16 | Tomaž Iskra |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Božič | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Marcel Pušnik | 1 : 1 | 56' | |
Jošt Urbančič | 1 : 2 | 68' | |
Simon Gregorin | 1 : 3 | 78' | |
Filip Jauk | 2 : 3 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fekonja / Brzin | 46' | |||
Kovačec / Flajšman | 46' | |||
Ferčič / Mrkaljević | 46' | |||
Aljoša Flajšman | 46' | |||
Tibor Banić | 51' | |||
Jauk / Sać | 68' | |||
Gašper Fekonja | 69' | |||
Domen Božič | 84' | |||
Zajko / Pohleven | 85' | |||
Gutić / Femec | 89' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
VOC Celje | 4 : 1 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 7 : 0 | Koper |
Krško | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |