Sodniki: | Šalehar Mitja (glavni sodnik), Žagar Jure (1. pomoč), Milutin Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Andraž Črček | V |
2 | Tjaž Eržen | |
3 | Oliver Kaurinović | |
7 | Igor Bojić | |
8 | Dejan Maksimović | K |
9 | Žan Marko Hočevar | |
10 | Jure Remic | |
11 | Žan Jeram | |
16 | Miha Tadina | |
17 | Mark Kutnjak | |
19 | Gal Zupan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Aleš Mohorič | |
5 | Matjaž Stanković | |
15 | Matic Likar | |
18 | Erik Perhoč | |
22 | Tomislav Čabraja |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
2 | Vasja Bahar | |
3 | Aljoša Bahar | |
4 | Gal Kušar | |
5 | Matic Sojer | K |
6 | Nik Hočevar | |
7 | Žan Bajrektarević | |
8 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
9 | Urh Lampret | |
10 | Damis Šabić | |
11 | Jure Pogorelec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Gal Brüfach | |
14 | Jan Ambrožič | |
15 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
16 | Ahmed Hotić | |
17 | Tom Novak |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Dojčinović |
Trener |
---|
Borut Antončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mitja Šalehar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Bajrektarević | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Jure Pogorelec | 0 : 2 | 8' | |
Žan Bajrektarević | 0 : 3 | 17' | |
Žan Bajrektarević | 0 : 4 | 36' | |
Damis Šabić | 0 : 5 | 40' | |
Urh Lampret | 0 : 6 | 47' | |
Nikola Blagojević Jotić | 0 : 7 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blagojević Jotić / Bahar | 9' | |||
Nikola Blagojević Jotić | 39' | |||
Mohorič / Tadina | 41' | |||
Likar / Kutnjak | 41' | |||
Perhoč / Hočevar | 41' | |||
Novak / Bajrektarević | 41' | |||
Čabraja / Maksimović | 48' | |||
Hotić / Kušar | 49' | |||
Brüfach / Sojer | 49' | |||
Ambrožič / Zaletel Černoš | 60' | |||
Stanković / Jeram | 61' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Slovan | 3 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
NK Sava Kranj | 0 : 7 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Šenčur | 2 : 0 | Brda |
ND Bilje | 2 : 4 | ND Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 27 | 62 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 61 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 37 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Šenčur | 27 | 35 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 32 | |
8 | ND Bilje | 27 | 22 | |
9 | Elta Izola | 27 | 21 | |
10 | Brda | 27 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Bajrektarević | 23 |
2. | Rok Križman | 19 |
3. | Aleks Šmitran | 18 |
4. | Mark Golob | 17 |
5. | Damis Šabić | 13 |
6. | Matija Kalizan | 12 |
Benjamin Samardžić | 12 | |
Urh Lampret | 12 | |
9. | Luka Bizjan | 9 |
Aljaž Slabe | 9 | |
Tim Urbanija | 9 | |
Arian Rrahmani | 9 | |
13. | Tine Kočevar | 8 |
14. | Jure Pogorelec | 7 |
Nik Fortuna | 7 | |
David Petrič | 7 | |
Anže Anžur | 7 | |
18. | Ajdin Dergić | 6 |
Medin Adili | 6 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 6 |