Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Žiga (glavni sodnik), Gregorc Jan (1. pomoč), Potočnik Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Kosanec | V |
2 | Urban Čakš | |
3 | Nejc Merhar | |
4 | Elvir Topalović | |
5 | Domen Knez | |
6 | Gašper Gršič | |
7 | Nik Triler | |
8 | Domen Rančnik | |
9 | Erwin Tiganj | |
10 | Žan Humar | K |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Natan Pertot | V |
13 | Filip Kalakovič | |
14 | Rok Blagojević | |
15 | Aldin Dolić | |
16 | Matej Igličar | |
17 | Urh Lapuh | |
18 | Matic Cindrič |
ND Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
2 | Klemen Marušič | |
3 | Matjaž Janežič | |
4 | Matevž Zgonik | |
5 | Matic Krševan | |
6 | Uroš Đurič | |
7 | Aljaž Puc | K |
8 | Dani Perše | |
9 | Jernej Štolfa | |
10 | Thomas Breganti | |
11 | Tine Kočevar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Kofol | V |
13 | Jernej Kavčič | |
14 | Saša Živković | |
15 | Manuel Rebek | |
16 | Haxhi Kajtazaj | |
17 | Matic Terčon | |
18 | Lovro Bizjak |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Rus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Erwin Tiganj | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Lan Žibert | 2 : 0 | 18' | |
Erwin Tiganj | 3 : 0 | 73' | |
Lovro Bizjak | 3 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Merhar | 24' | |||
Gašper Gršič | 38' | |||
Uroš Đurič | 42' | |||
Terčon / Đurič | 46' | |||
Kavčič / Marušič | 46' | |||
Rebek / Perše | 56' | |||
Lan Žibert | 61' | |||
Kajtazaj / Puc | 67' | |||
Dolić / Triler | 69' | |||
Lapuh / Humar | 73' | |||
Bizjak / Štolfa | 77' | |||
Urh Lapuh | 78' | |||
Manuel Rebek | 81' | |||
Elvir Topalović | 86' | |||
Blagojević / Tiganj | 88' | |||
Igličar / Gršič | 88' | |||
Matjaž Janežič | 88' | |||
Kalakovič / Žibert | 90' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | ND Primorje |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 2 | NK Sava Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | ND Bilje |
Elta Izola | 0 : 4 | Brda |
Slovan | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Toni Tomić | 12 |
Tim Idrizi | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Florgent Rexhepi | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Jure Bužinel | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
15. | Žan Bešir | 8 |
Jernej Štolfa | 8 | |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
19. | Kristjan Brnot | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |