Sodniki: | Šalehar Mitja (glavni sodnik), Miličević Marijo (1. pomoč), Jovančević Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stepančič Zdenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ND Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
2 | Klemen Marušič | |
3 | Matjaž Janežič | |
4 | Matevž Zgonik | |
5 | Matic Krševan | |
6 | Abel Marc | |
7 | Aljaž Puc | K |
8 | Dani Perše | |
9 | Jernej Štolfa | |
10 | Thomas Breganti | |
11 | Tine Kočevar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Kofol | V |
13 | Manuel Rebek | |
14 | Haxhi Kajtazaj | |
15 | Matic Terčon | |
16 | Lovro Bizjak |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Darko Vojinović | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
3 | Luka Malić | |
5 | Aldin Nuhanović | |
6 | Nik Pintarič | |
7 | Darko Djukanović | |
9 | Amar Džafić | K |
10 | Anis Muminhodžić | |
14 | Maid Halilbašić | |
15 | Matej Pucelj | |
16 | Edvin Salanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marko Glišić | V |
17 | David Gazibarić | |
19 | Admir Smajić | |
22 | Domen Kotar |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Rus |
Trener |
---|
Dane Kitić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mitja Šalehar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jernej Štolfa | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Jernej Štolfa | 2 : 0 | 15' | |
Tine Kočevar | 3 : 0 | 29' | |
Thomas Breganti | 4 : 0 | 32' | |
Abel Marc | 5 : 0 | 44' | |
Thomas Breganti | 6 : 0 | 51' | |
Thomas Breganti | 7 : 0 | 75' | |
Matic Terčon | 8 : 0 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Edvin Salanović | 2' | |||
Maid Halilbašić | 56' | |||
Kajtazaj / Puc | 61' | |||
Matic Krševan | 63' | |||
Gazibarić / Džafić | 66' | |||
Rebek / Marc | 71' | |||
Terčon / Štolfa | 76' | |||
Bizjak / Kočevar | 80' | |||
Smajić / Muminhodžić | 82' | |||
Kotar / Salanović | 84' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda | 1 : 0 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
ND Primorje | 2 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
NK Sava Kranj | 1 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
ND Bilje | 8 : 0 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Toni Tomić | 12 |
Tim Idrizi | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Florgent Rexhepi | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Jure Bužinel | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
15. | Žan Bešir | 8 |
Jernej Štolfa | 8 | |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
19. | Kristjan Brnot | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |