Sodniki: | Verbančič Aleš (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Gregorinčič Lukas (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Norka GT Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Miha Zagoršak | V |
2 | Aljaž Fanedl | K |
3 | Luka Žižek | |
4 | Lan Smodej | |
8 | Luka Horvat | |
10 | Aljaž Prebil | |
11 | Žan Muster | |
14 | Žiga Celcer | |
15 | Vid Vajnhandl | |
16 | Niki Nikl | |
19 | Tadej Vajzman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Jarh | V |
7 | Gašper Munda | |
9 | Jan Jerončič | |
18 | Tilen Kovač |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | V |
3 | Jakob Mesarič | |
4 | Miha Pšajd | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
10 | Jan Elšnik | |
11 | Anej Kolar | |
14 | Aljaž Geršak | |
15 | Jasmin Dedić | |
17 | Tomaž Brumen | K |
18 | Niko Šalamun | |
25 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Niko Klinc | |
6 | Neven Karlovčec | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
16 | Rok Koren | |
19 | Matic Zelenik |
Trener |
---|
Jani Ivan Sajko |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Verbančič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Kolar | 0 : 1 | 60' | |
Jan Elšnik | 0 : 2 | 64' | |
Rok Koren | 0 : 3 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Smodej | 14' | |||
Miha Pšajd | 31' | |||
Žiga Celcer | 37' | |||
Munda / Vajnhandl | 46' | |||
Aljaž Fanedl | 47' | |||
Žan Muster | 54' | |||
Jakob Mesarič | 55' | |||
Kovač / Celcer | 58' | |||
Ovčar / Geršak | 62' | |||
Koren / Šalamun | 62' | |||
Jerončič / Muster | 73' | |||
Karlovčec / Elšnik | 73' | |||
Vidovič / Kolar | 73' | |||
Zelenik / Mesarič | 73' | |||
Tadej Vajzman | 84' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |