Sodniki: | Gonza Nejc (glavni sodnik), Vadlja Tomaž (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NK Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
4 | Luka Šegota | |
5 | Gregor Stvarnik | |
6 | Jure Trebižan | |
7 | Marsel Lihteneger | |
8 | Aljaž Kolšek | |
9 | Blaž Mihevc | |
12 | Jan Pavič Kac | K |
15 | Jernej Bobik | |
18 | Žiga Podkrižnik | |
19 | Ismet Memaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Edvin Suljanović | |
11 | Žan Kopušar | |
16 | Leotrim Osmanaj |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | V |
3 | Jakob Mesarič | |
4 | Miha Pšajd | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
9 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
10 | Jan Elšnik | |
11 | Anej Kolar | |
15 | Jasmin Dedić | |
17 | Tomaž Brumen | K |
19 | Matic Zelenik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Niko Klinc | |
6 | Neven Karlovčec | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | Aljaž Geršak | |
16 | Rok Koren | |
18 | Niko Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gonza |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Ramšak (ag) | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Žiga Ramšak | 1 : 1 | 44' | |
Jakob Mesarič (11m) | 1 : 2 | 52' | |
Miha Pšajd | 1 : 3 | 55' | |
Simon Abutu Oduh (11m) | 1 : 4 | 59' | |
Aljaž Geršak | 1 : 5 | 65' | |
Jan Elšnik | 1 : 6 | 68' | |
Niko Šalamun | 1 : 7 | 80' | |
Miha Pšajd | 1 : 8 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jasmin Dedić | 8' | |||
Kopušar / Lihteneger | 23' | |||
Žan Kopušar | 26' | |||
Matic Zelenik | 34' | |||
Vidovič / Zelenik | 46' | |||
Žiga Podkrižnik | 52' | |||
Vid Ovčar | 57' | |||
Karlovčec / Ovčar | 63' | |||
Geršak / Dedić | 64' | |||
Koren / Kolar | 69' | |||
Suljanović / Kolšek | 71' | |||
Šalamun / Elšnik | 71' | |||
Osmanaj / Podkrižnik | 80' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 8 | Drava Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 2 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |