Sodniki: | Golež Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Vozlič David (1. pomoč), Zamernik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Brežice 1919 | ||
---|---|---|
7 | Zala Oštir | V |
3 | Vesna Horvatič | |
4 | Ester Urek | |
6 | Saša Oblak | |
8 | Neva Zelič | K |
10 | Anja Simić | |
62 | Tjaša Zupančič | |
64 | Karin Šuler | |
66 | Klavdija Prebejšek |
ŽNK Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Pia Božič | K V |
3 | Maša Černivšek | |
5 | Tamara Bizilj | |
6 | Sara Gradišek | |
7 | Ajda Kličić | |
8 | Dora Belavič | |
10 | Ana Milović | |
11 | Eva Vodušek | |
14 | Lucija Urankar | |
17 | Kaja Pečovnik | |
19 | Manca Suhoveršnik | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Daša Dolenšek | |
4 | Pia Pavlič | |
9 | Nina Kovač | |
16 | Pia Kočevar |
Trener |
---|
Tanja Lekić |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Golež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Manca Suhoveršnik | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 2 | 8' | |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 0 : 3 | 15' | |
Sara Gradišek | 0 : 4 | 17' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 5 | 21' | |
Eva Vodušek | 0 : 6 | 23' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 7 | 27' | |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 0 : 8 | 29' | |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 0 : 9 | 35' | |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 0 : 10 | 38' | |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 0 : 11 | 42' | |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 0 : 12 | 50' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 13 | 51' | |
Eva Vodušek | 0 : 14 | 55' | |
Eva Vodušek | 0 : 15 | 56' | |
Nina Kovač | 0 : 16 | 58' | |
Eva Vodušek | 0 : 17 | 65' | |
Daša Dolenšek | 0 : 18 | 67' | |
Eva Vodušek | 0 : 19 | 69' | |
Pia Pavlič | 0 : 20 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dolenšek / Gradišek | 51' | |||
Kočevar / Suhoveršnik | 55' | |||
Kovač / Pečovnik | 55' | |||
Pavlič / Milović | 55' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 4 : 0 | Primorje |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Fužinar |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 20 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Maribor | 18 | 45 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 18 | 38 | |
5 | Fužinar | 18 | 25 | |
6 | Primorje | 18 | 24 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 18 | 15 | |
9 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 4 | |
10 | Brežice 1919 | 18 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eva Potočnik | 42 |
2. | Ana Milović | 29 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 28 |
4. | Luana Zajmi | 26 |
Anja Žvokelj | 26 | |
6. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
7. | Anja Eferl | 22 |
8. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 21 |
9. | Eva Vodušek | 20 |
Andreja Winkler | 20 | |
Melissa Žužić | 20 | |
12. | Špela Pernek | 18 |
13. | Vita Žolek | 16 |
14. | Vanesa Kozina | 14 |
15. | Sara Adam | 13 |
16. | Patricija Ham | 12 |
17. | Albina Čizmazija | 10 |
Ema Horvat | 10 | |
19. | Anita Kovačič | 9 |
Sara Gradišek | 9 |