Sodniki: | Kovačič Jani (glavni sodnik), Maksimovič Laura (1. pomoč), Kurnik Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Norka GT Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matjaž Jarh | V |
3 | Lan Smodej | |
4 | Mihael Podjavoršek | |
8 | Luka Horvat | K |
10 | Aljaž Prebil | |
11 | Žan Muster | |
14 | Žiga Celcer | |
15 | Vid Vajnhandl | |
16 | Gašper Munda | |
17 | Luka Žižek | |
19 | Tadej Vajzman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Miha Zagoršak | V |
2 | Aljaž Fanedl | |
5 | Tilen Kovač | |
7 | Žak Pascal Buser | |
9 | Jan Jerončič |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Jaka Karat | V |
4 | Adam Vošnjak | |
5 | Gašper Jovan | |
9 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
10 | Dem Pljava | |
11 | Anes Cinac | |
15 | Dejan Milutin | |
16 | Rok Melavc | |
17 | Kristijan Barič | K |
20 | Žiga Korpar | |
27 | Simon Zupančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Adnan Paščanović | |
14 | Jan Kukenberg Triller | |
18 | Žiga Lorger |
Trener |
---|
Jani Ivan Sajko |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jani Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Simon Zupančič | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Anes Cinac | 0 : 2 | 29' | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 0 : 3 | 32' | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 0 : 4 | 80' | |
Dem Pljava (11m) | 0 : 5 | 84' | |
Jan Kukenberg Triller | 0 : 6 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Celcer | 14' | |||
Fanedl / Žižek | 44' | |||
Simon Zupančič | 44' | |||
Dejan Milutin | 57' | |||
Kukenberg Triller / Zupančič | 58' | |||
Lorger / Cinac | 58' | |||
Buser / Celcer | 59' | |||
Kovač / Podjavoršek | 65' | |||
Paščanović / Jovan | 71' | |||
Jerončič / Prebil | 73' | |||
Dem Pljava | 79' | |||
Vid Vajnhandl | 83' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 6 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |