Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
ŠD Extrem 7 : 1 KMN Miklavž
Petek, 28.september 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 10 : 3 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 28.september 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2 : 2 ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 28.september 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FC Ptuj 5 : 0 ŠD Kebelj
Petek, 28.september 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KIX Ajdovščina 1 : 1 KMN Velike Lašče
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
2. krog
KMN Velike Lašče 3 : 9 FC Ptuj Hiša daril
Petek, 5.oktober 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 4 : 1 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Petek, 5.oktober 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN Miklavž 3 : 1 Kix Ajdovščina
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
Extrem Sodražica 3 : 4 ŠD Mlinše
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Dlan Logatec 8 : 2 Futsal klub Kebelj
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
3. krog
Extrem Sodražica 1 : 9 KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar
Petek, 12.oktober 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5 : 7 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 12.oktober 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2 : 0 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Petek, 12.oktober 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
Futsal klub Kebelj 19:30 KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 12.oktober 2018 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
Kix Ajdovščina 2 : 1 ŠD Mlinše
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
4. krog
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 20:00 Kix Ajdovščina
Petek, 19.oktober 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 20:00 Extrem Sodražica
Petek, 19.oktober 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
Dlan Logatec 20:45 KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 19.oktober 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 18:00 Futsal klub Kebelj
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
ŠD Mlinše 20:30 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
5. krog
Futsal klub Kebelj 19:30 ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 26.oktober 2018 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
KMN Velike Lašče 20:00 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Petek, 26.oktober 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 20:00 KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar
Petek, 26.oktober 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
Kix Ajdovščina 20:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
Dlan Logatec 20:00 Extrem Sodražica
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
6. krog
Extrem Sodražica 19:30 Kix Ajdovščina
Petek, 2.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 20:00 Futsal klub Kebelj
Petek, 2.november 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 20:00 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Petek, 2.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
ŠD Mlinše 20:30 KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 2.november 2018 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
Dlan Logatec 14:00 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
7. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 20:00 Extrem Sodražica
Petek, 9.november 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KMN Velike Lašče 20:00 KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar
Petek, 9.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
Kix Ajdovščina 16:00 Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 18:00 ŠD Mlinše
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
Futsal klub Kebelj 20:30 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
8. krog
Extrem Sodražica 19:30 Futsal klub Kebelj
Petek, 23.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 20:00 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Petek, 23.november 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 20:00 KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 23.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
Kix Ajdovščina 20:00 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
Dlan Logatec 20:00 ŠD Mlinše
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
9. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 20:00 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 30.november 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KMN Velike Lašče 20:00 Extrem Sodražica
Petek, 30.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 18:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 1.december 2018 | ,
ŠD Mlinše 20:00 KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar
Sobota, 1.december 2018 | ,
Futsal klub Kebelj 20:30 Kix Ajdovščina
Sobota, 1.december 2018 | ,
10. krog
KMN Velike Lašče 20:00 Kix Ajdovščina
Petek, 7.december 2018 | ,
Futsal klub Kebelj TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 8.december 2018 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 18:00 Extrem Sodražica
Sobota, 8.december 2018 | ,
Dlan Logatec 20:00 KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar
Sobota, 8.december 2018 | ,
ŠD Mlinše 20:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 8.december 2018 | ,
11. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD Extrem Sodražica
Petek, 21.december 2018 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 20:00 KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar
Petek, 21.december 2018 | ,
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 20:00 KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 21.december 2018 | ,
Kix Ajdovščina 20:00 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Sobota, 22.december 2018 | ,
Futsal klub Kebelj 20:30 Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 22.december 2018 | ,
12. krog
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 20:00 Extrem Sodražica
Petek, 11.januar 2019 | ,
KMN Velike Lašče 20:00 Futsal klub Kebelj
Petek, 11.januar 2019 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 18:00 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 12.januar 2019 | ,
Dlan Logatec 20:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 12.januar 2019 | ,
ŠD Mlinše 20:30 Kix Ajdovščina
Sobota, 12.januar 2019 | ,
13. krog
Kix Ajdovščina TBD KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar
Petek, 25.januar 2019 | ,
Extrem Sodražica 19:30 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Petek, 25.januar 2019 | ,
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 20:00 ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 25.januar 2019 | ,
KMN Velike Lašče 20:00 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 25.januar 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Kebelj 20:30 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Sobota, 26.januar 2019 | ,
14. krog
Extrem Sodražica TBD Dlan Logatec
Petek, 1.februar 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 20:00 Kix Ajdovščina
Petek, 1.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 20:00 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Petek, 1.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 18:00 KMN Velike Lašče
Sobota, 2.februar 2019 | ,
ŠD Mlinše 20:30 Futsal klub Kebelj
Sobota, 2.februar 2019 | ,
15. krog
Kix Ajdovščina TBD Extrem Sodražica
Petek, 8.februar 2019 | ,
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 20:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Petek, 8.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Velike Lašče 20:00 ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 8.februar 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Kebelj TBD KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar
Sobota, 9.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 18:00 Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 9.februar 2019 | ,
16. krog
Extrem Sodražica 19:30 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Petek, 15.februar 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 20:00 Futsal klub Kebelj
Petek, 15.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 20:00 KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 15.februar 2019 | ,
Dlan Logatec 14:00 Kix Ajdovščina
Sobota, 16.februar 2019 | ,
ŠD Mlinše 20:30 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Sobota, 16.februar 2019 | ,
17. krog
KMN Velike Lašče 20:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Petek, 22.februar 2019 | ,
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 20:00 Kix Ajdovščina
Petek, 22.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 18:00 KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar
Sobota, 23.februar 2019 | ,
ŠD Mlinše 20:00 Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 23.februar 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Kebelj 20:30 Extrem Sodražica
Sobota, 23.februar 2019 | ,
18. krog
Kix Ajdovščina TBD Futsal klub Kebelj
Petek, 8.marec 2019 | ,
Extrem Sodražica 19:30 KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 8.marec 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 20:00 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Petek, 8.marec 2019 | ,
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 20:00 ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 8.marec 2019 | ,
Dlan Logatec 21:00 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Petek, 8.marec 2019 | ,



DELI NA