Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
ŠD Extrem 19:30 KMN Miklavž
Petek, 28.september 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 20:00 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 28.september 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 20:00 ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 28.september 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FC Ptuj 20:00 ŠD Kebelj
Petek, 28.september 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KIX Ajdovščina 17:00 KMN Velike Lašče
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
2. krog
KMN Velike Lašče 20:00 FC Ptuj
Petek, 5.oktober 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 20:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Petek, 5.oktober 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN Miklavž 18:00 KIX Ajdovščina
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
ŠD Mlinše 20:00 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
Dlan Logatec 20:00 ŠD Kebelj
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
3. krog
ŠD Kebelj TBD KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 12.oktober 2018 | ,
ŠD Extrem 19:30 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 12.oktober 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 20:00 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 12.oktober 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FC Ptuj 20:00 KMN Miklavž
Petek, 12.oktober 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KIX Ajdovščina 17:00 ŠD Mlinše
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
4. krog
Dlan Logatec TBD KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 19.oktober 2018 | ,
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 20:00 KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 19.oktober 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 20:00 ŠD Extrem
Petek, 19.oktober 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KMN Miklavž 18:00 ŠD Kebelj
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
ŠD Mlinše 20:30 FC Ptuj
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
5. krog
ŠD Kebelj TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 26.oktober 2018 | ,
ŠD Extrem 19:30 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 26.oktober 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Velike Lašče 20:00 KMN Miklavž
Petek, 26.oktober 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FC Ptuj 20:00 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 26.oktober 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KIX Ajdovščina 20:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
6. krog
Dlan Logatec TBD KMN Miklavž
Petek, 2.november 2018 | ,
ŠD Extrem 19:30 KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 2.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 20:00 ŠD Kebelj
Petek, 2.november 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 20:00 FC Ptuj
Petek, 2.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
ŠD Mlinše 20:30 KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 2.november 2018 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
7. krog
ŠD Kebelj TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Petek, 9.november 2018 | ,
KMN Velike Lašče 20:00 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 9.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FC Ptuj 20:00 ŠD Extrem
Petek, 9.november 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KIX Ajdovščina 16:00 Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
KMN Miklavž 18:00 ŠD Mlinše
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
8. krog
Dlan Logatec TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 23.november 2018 | ,
ŠD Extrem 19:30 ŠD Kebelj
Petek, 23.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 20:00 KMN Miklavž
Petek, 23.november 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 20:00 KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 23.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KIX Ajdovščina 20:00 FC Ptuj
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
9. krog
ŠD Kebelj TBD KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 30.november 2018 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Petek, 30.november 2018 | ,
ŠD Mlinše TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 30.november 2018 | ,
KMN Velike Lašče 20:00 ŠD Extrem
Petek, 30.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FC Ptuj 20:00 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 30.november 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
10. krog
Dlan Logatec TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 7.december 2018 | ,
ŠD Mlinše TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Petek, 7.december 2018 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBD ŠD Extrem
Petek, 7.december 2018 | ,
KMN Velike Lašče TBD KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 7.december 2018 | ,
ŠD Kebelj TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 7.december 2018 | ,
11. krog
ŠD Kebelj TBD Dlan Logatec
Petek, 21.december 2018 | ,
FC Ptuj TBD KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 21.december 2018 | ,
KIX Ajdovščina TBD KMN Miklavž
Petek, 21.december 2018 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 21.december 2018 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 21.december 2018 | ,
12. krog
Dlan Logatec TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Petek, 11.januar 2019 | ,
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD ŠD Extrem
Petek, 11.januar 2019 | ,
ŠD Mlinše TBD KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 11.januar 2019 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 11.januar 2019 | ,
KMN Velike Lašče TBD ŠD Kebelj
Petek, 11.januar 2019 | ,
13. krog
KMN Velike Lašče TBD Dlan Logatec
Petek, 25.januar 2019 | ,
ŠD Kebelj TBD KMN Miklavž
Petek, 25.januar 2019 | ,
FC Ptuj TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 25.januar 2019 | ,
KIX Ajdovščina TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 25.januar 2019 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Petek, 25.januar 2019 | ,
14. krog
Dlan Logatec TBD ŠD Extrem
Petek, 1.februar 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 1.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 1.februar 2019 | ,
ŠD Mlinše TBD ŠD Kebelj
Petek, 1.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBD KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 1.februar 2019 | ,
15. krog
KMN Miklavž TBD Dlan Logatec
Petek, 8.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Velike Lašče TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 8.februar 2019 | ,
ŠD Kebelj TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 8.februar 2019 | ,
FC Ptuj TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Petek, 8.februar 2019 | ,
KIX Ajdovščina TBD ŠD Extrem
Petek, 8.februar 2019 | ,
16. krog
Dlan Logatec TBD KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 15.februar 2019 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 15.februar 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD ŠD Kebelj
Petek, 15.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 15.februar 2019 | ,
ŠD Mlinše TBD KMN Miklavž
Petek, 15.februar 2019 | ,
17. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD Dlan Logatec
Petek, 22.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 22.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Velike Lašče TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Petek, 22.februar 2019 | ,
ŠD Kebelj TBD ŠD Extrem
Petek, 22.februar 2019 | ,
FC Ptuj TBD KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 22.februar 2019 | ,
18. krog
Dlan Logatec TBD FC Ptuj
Petek, 8.marec 2019 | ,
KIX Ajdovščina TBD ŠD Kebelj
Petek, 8.marec 2019 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 8.marec 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD KMN Miklavž
Petek, 8.marec 2019 | ,
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD ŠD Mlinše
Petek, 8.marec 2019 | ,



DELI NA