Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

1. krog
KIX Ajdovščina 1 : 8 FSK Stripy
Velike Lašče 5 : 2 Dlan Logatec
Gorica Futsal Klub 3 : 3 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
FC Ivančna Gorica 3 : 2 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
ŠD Mlinše 1 : 6 Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
2. krog
FC Ivančna Gorica 7 : 2 ŠD Mlinše
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4 : 3 KIX Ajdovščina
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4 : 0 Dlan Logatec
FSK Stripy 5 : 4 Velike Lašče
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama 3 : 3 Gorica Futsal Klub
3. krog
Velike Lašče 4 : 2 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Gorica Futsal Klub 3 : 7 FC Ivančna Gorica
ŠD Mlinše 7 : 4 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
KIX Ajdovščina 0 : 3 Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
Dlan Logatec 2 : 6 FSK Stripy
4. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4 : 2 Dlan Logatec
ŠD Mlinše 1 : 1 Gorica Futsal Klub
FC Ivančna Gorica 3 : 1 KIX Ajdovščina
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4 : 5 FSK Stripy
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama 4 : 5 Velike Lašče
5. krog
Velike Lašče 2 : 5 FC Ivančna Gorica
Gorica Futsal Klub 6 : 3 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Dlan Logatec 4 : 6 Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
FSK Stripy 3 : 2 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
KIX Ajdovščina 2 : 2 ŠD Mlinše
6. krog
Gorica Futsal Klub 2 : 1 KIX Ajdovščina
FC Ivančna Gorica 14 : 0 Dlan Logatec
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4 : 4 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
ŠD Mlinše 5 : 1 Velike Lašče
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama 3 : 5 FSK Stripy
7. krog
Velike Lašče 2 : 5 Gorica Futsal Klub
FSK Stripy 3 : 3 FC Ivančna Gorica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5 : 3 Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4 : 2 KIX Ajdovščina
Dlan Logatec 1 : 4 ŠD Mlinše
8. krog
FC Ivančna Gorica 4 : 2 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Velike Lašče 7 : 3 KIX Ajdovščina
Gorica Futsal Klub 7 : 2 Dlan Logatec
ŠD Mlinše 1 : 2 FSK Stripy
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 5 : 5 Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
9. krog
Velike Lašče 9 : 7 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
FSK Stripy 5 : 4 Gorica Futsal Klub
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3 : 6 ŠD Mlinše
KIX Ajdovščina 7 : 4 Dlan Logatec
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama 5 : 3 FC Ivančna Gorica
10. krog
FSK Stripy 7 : 2 KIX Ajdovščina
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2 : 4 FC Ivančna Gorica
Dlan Logatec 3 : 3 Velike Lašče
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama 2 : 3 ŠD Mlinše
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2 : 6 Gorica Futsal Klub
11. krog
Velike Lašče
20.01 20:00
FSK Stripy
Gorica Futsal Klub
20.01 20:30
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
ŠD Mlinše
21.01 17:00
FC Ivančna Gorica
KIX Ajdovščina
21.01 18:00
Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Dlan Logatec
21.01 20:00
FC Hiša daril Ptuj
12. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje
27.01 20:00
Velike Lašče
FSK Stripy
28.01 19:00
Dlan Logatec
FC Ivančna Gorica
28.01 19:00
Gorica Futsal Klub
FC Hiša daril Ptuj
28.01 19:30
ŠD Mlinše
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
28.01 20:30
KIX Ajdovščina
13. krog
KIX Ajdovščina 03.02 FC Ivančna Gorica
Velike Lašče
03.02 20:00
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
Gorica Futsal Klub
03.02 20:30
ŠD Mlinše
FSK Stripy
04.02 19:00
FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Dlan Logatec
04.02 21:00
Futsal klub Dobrepolje
14. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje
10.02 20:00
FSK Stripy
ŠD Mlinše
11.02 19:00
KIX Ajdovščina
FC Ivančna Gorica
11.02 19:00
Velike Lašče
FC Hiša daril Ptuj
11.02 19:30
Gorica Futsal Klub
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
11.02 20:30
Dlan Logatec
15. krog
Velike Lašče
17.02 20:00
ŠD Mlinše
Futsal klub Dobrepolje
18.02 19:00
FC Hiša daril Ptuj
FSK Stripy
18.02 19:00
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
KIX Ajdovščina
18.02 20:00
Gorica Futsal Klub
Dlan Logatec
18.02 21:00
FC Ivančna Gorica
16. krog
Gorica Futsal Klub
24.02 20:30
Velike Lašče
ŠD Mlinše
25.02 18:00
Dlan Logatec
KIX Ajdovščina
25.02 18:00
FC Hiša daril Ptuj
FC Ivančna Gorica
25.02 19:00
FSK Stripy
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
25.02 20:30
Futsal klub Dobrepolje
17. krog
Dlan Logatec
02.03 21:00
Gorica Futsal Klub
Futsal klub Dobrepolje
03.03 19:00
FC Ivančna Gorica
FSK Stripy
04.03 19:00
ŠD Mlinše
KIX Ajdovščina
04.03 20:00
Velike Lašče
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
04.03 20:30
FC Hiša daril Ptuj
18. krog
Gorica Futsal Klub
10.03 20:30
FSK Stripy
ŠD Mlinše
11.03 18:00
Futsal klub Dobrepolje
FC Ivančna Gorica
11.03 19:00
Kebelj Pizzeria Salama
FC Hiša daril Ptuj
11.03 19:30
Velike Lašče
Dlan Logatec
11.03 20:00
KIX Ajdovščina



DELI NA