Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

1. krog
Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 : 6 Šampion
Rudar Velenje 5 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 3 Celje
Mura 1 : 4 Krško
Dravinja 2 : 5 Aluminij
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik 0 : 5 Gerečja vas Hajdina
Maribor 7 : 1 Drava Ptuj
2. krog
Šampion 4 : 2 Mura
Šmartno 1928 1 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Maribor 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Vipoll Veržej 6 : 2 Dravinja
Krško 1 : 3 Celje
Aluminij 4 : 0 Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
Drava Ptuj 2 : 3 Gerečja vas Hajdina
3. krog
Rudar Velenje 6 : 0 Drava Ptuj
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 7 Maribor
Mura 2 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik 1 : 3 Vipoll Veržej
Gerečja vas Hajdina 1 : 1 Aluminij
Celje 4 : 0 Šampion
Dravinja 3 : 6 Krško
4. krog
Rudar Velenje 3 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Šampion 9 : 1 Dravinja
Šmartno 1928 0 : 12 Celje
Maribor 6 : 0 Mura
Drava Ptuj 0 : 5 Aluminij
Vipoll Veržej 2 : 0 Gerečja vas Hajdina
Krško 7 : 1 Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
5. krog
Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik 1 : 2 Šampion
Gerečja vas Hajdina 1 : 5 Krško
Aluminij 2 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
Mura 0 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Dravinja 5 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Celje 0 : 3 Maribor
6. krog
Drava Ptuj 1 : 1 Vipoll Veržej
Maribor 8 : 0 Dravinja
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Celje
Šampion 4 : 0 Gerečja vas Hajdina
Šmartno 1928 0 : 4 Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
Krško 0 : 2 Aluminij
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 3 Mura
7. krog
Gerečja vas Hajdina 4 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Aluminij 2 : 0 Šampion
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik 1 : 6 Maribor
Celje 4 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Mura 4 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Dravinja 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 2 Krško
8. krog
Šmartno 1928 0 : 3 Aluminij
Maribor 4 : 0 Gerečja vas Hajdina
Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
Mura 0 : 3 Celje
Šampion 4 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
Drava Ptuj 1 : 3 Krško
Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 : 2 Dravinja
9. krog
Krško 2 : 1 Šampion
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik 2 : 2 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Gerečja vas Hajdina 2 : 3 Rudar Velenje
Aluminij 0 : 4 Maribor
Vipoll Veržej 4 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Celje 3 : 0 Drava Ptuj
Dravinja 0 : 5 Mura
10. krog
Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 : 7 Gerečja vas Hajdina
Drava Ptuj 0 : 1 Šampion
Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Aluminij
Celje 2 : 1 Dravinja
Šmartno 1928 0 : 2 Krško
Maribor 2 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
Mura 3 : 1 Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
11. krog
Vipoll Veržej 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Gerečja vas Hajdina 4 : 1 Mura
Krško 0 : 4 Maribor
Šampion 4 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Aluminij 7 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Dravinja 3 : 5 Drava Ptuj
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik 0 : 0 Celje
12. krog
Drava Ptuj 3 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Maribor 3 : 1 Šampion
Celje 3 : 0 Gerečja vas Hajdina
Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 Krško
Mura 1 : 4 Aluminij
Dravinja 2 : 1 Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
13. krog
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik 0 : 0 Drava Ptuj
Aluminij 0 : 2 Celje
Vipoll Veržej 1 : 0 Mura
Šmartno 1928 1 : 7 Maribor
Krško 3 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Šampion 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Gerečja vas Hajdina 5 : 0 Dravinja
14. krog
Drava Ptuj 0 : 7 Maribor
Aluminij 7 : 0 Dravinja
Šmartno 1928 2 : 3 Rudar Velenje
Šampion 3 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Celje 4 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
Krško 3 : 1 Mura
Gerečja vas Hajdina 0 : 2 Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
15. krog
Gerečja vas Hajdina 3 : 4 Drava Ptuj
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik 0 : 4 Aluminij
Celje 3 : 0 Krško
Kety Emmi Bistrica 4 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Rudar Velenje 1 : 5 Maribor
Mura 1 : 6 Šampion
Dravinja
04.03 15:00
Vipoll Veržej
16. krog
Drava Ptuj
11.03 15:30
Rudar Velenje
Maribor
11.03 15:30
Kety Emmi Bistrica
Šmartno 1928
11.03 15:30
Mura
Šampion
11.03 15:30
Celje
Krško
11.03 15:30
Dravinja
Vipoll Veržej
11.03 15:30
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
Aluminij
11.03 15:30
Gerečja vas Hajdina
17. krog
Aluminij
18.03 16:00
Drava Ptuj
Gerečja vas Hajdina
18.03 16:00
Vipoll Veržej
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
18.03 16:00
Krško
Dravinja
18.03 16:00
Šampion
Celje
18.03 16:00
Šmartno 1928
Mura
18.03 16:00
Maribor
Kety Emmi Bistrica
18.03 16:00
Rudar Velenje
18. krog
Drava Ptuj
25.03 16:30
Kety Emmi Bistrica
Rudar Velenje
25.03 16:30
Mura
Maribor
25.03 16:30
Celje
Šmartno 1928
25.03 16:30
Dravinja
Šampion
25.03 16:30
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
Krško
25.03 16:30
Gerečja vas Hajdina
Vipoll Veržej
25.03 16:30
Aluminij
19. krog
Vipoll Veržej
01.04 17:00
Drava Ptuj
Aluminij
01.04 17:00
Krško
Gerečja vas Hajdina
01.04 17:00
Šampion
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
01.04 17:00
Šmartno 1928
Dravinja
01.04 17:00
Maribor
Celje
01.04 17:00
Rudar Velenje
Mura
01.04 17:00
Kety Emmi Bistrica
20. krog
Drava Ptuj
15.04 17:00
Mura
Kety Emmi Bistrica
15.04 17:00
Celje
Rudar Velenje
15.04 17:00
Dravinja
Maribor
15.04 17:00
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
Šmartno 1928
15.04 17:00
Gerečja vas Hajdina
Šampion
15.04 17:00
Aluminij
Krško
15.04 17:00
Vipoll Veržej
21. krog
Krško
22.04 17:00
Drava Ptuj
Vipoll Veržej
22.04 17:00
Šampion
Aluminij
22.04 17:00
Šmartno 1928
Gerečja vas Hajdina
22.04 17:00
Maribor
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
22.04 17:00
Rudar Velenje
Dravinja
22.04 17:00
Kety Emmi Bistrica
Celje
22.04 17:00
Mura
22. krog
Drava Ptuj
29.04 17:00
Celje
Mura
29.04 17:00
Dravinja
Kety Emmi Bistrica
29.04 17:00
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
Rudar Velenje
29.04 17:00
Gerečja vas Hajdina
Maribor
29.04 17:00
Aluminij
Šmartno 1928
29.04 17:00
Vipoll Veržej
Šampion
29.04 17:00
Krško
23. krog
Šampion
06.05 17:30
Drava Ptuj
Krško
06.05 17:30
Šmartno 1928
Vipoll Veržej
06.05 17:30
Maribor
Aluminij
06.05 17:30
Rudar Velenje
Gerečja vas Hajdina
06.05 17:30
Kety Emmi Bistrica
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
06.05 17:30
Mura
Dravinja
06.05 17:30
Celje
24. krog
Drava Ptuj
13.05 17:30
Dravinja
Celje
13.05 17:30
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
Mura
13.05 17:30
Gerečja vas Hajdina
Kety Emmi Bistrica
13.05 17:30
Aluminij
Rudar Velenje
13.05 17:30
Vipoll Veržej
Maribor
13.05 17:30
Krško
Šmartno 1928
13.05 17:30
Šampion
25. krog
Šmartno 1928
20.05 17:30
Drava Ptuj
Šampion
20.05 17:30
Maribor
Krško
20.05 17:30
Rudar Velenje
Vipoll Veržej
20.05 17:30
Kety Emmi Bistrica
Aluminij
20.05 17:30
Mura
Gerečja vas Hajdina
20.05 17:30
Celje
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
20.05 17:30
Dravinja
26. krog
Drava Ptuj
27.05 18:00
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik
Dravinja
27.05 18:00
Gerečja vas Hajdina
Celje
27.05 18:00
Aluminij
Mura
27.05 18:00
Vipoll Veržej
Kety Emmi Bistrica
27.05 18:00
Krško
Rudar Velenje
27.05 18:00
Šampion
Maribor
27.05 18:00
Šmartno 1928



DELI NA