Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

1. krog
Aluminij 0 : 1 Interblock
Šampion 1 : 3 Krško
Bravo Publikum 2 : 2 Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 1 Rudar Velenje
NOGA Triglav 0 : 3 Maribor
Gorica 0 : 2 Domžale
Krka 3 : 0 Celje
2. krog
Interblock 3 : 0 Krka
Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 NOGA Triglav
Koper 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Krško 1 : 0 Celje
Domžale 1 : 1 Aluminij
Maribor 3 : 3 Gorica
Šampion 0 : 3 Bravo Publikum
3. krog
Celje 4 : 1 Interblock
Bravo Publikum 3 : 0 Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 0 Šampion
NOGA Triglav 2 : 0 Koper
Gorica 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Aluminij 0 : 3 Maribor
Krka 1 : 2 Domžale
4. krog
Domžale 5 : 0 Celje
Maribor 5 : 0 Krka
Šampion 1 : 0 NOGA Triglav
Bravo Publikum 0 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper 0 : 0 Gorica
Krško 2 : 0 Interblock
Rudar Velenje 1 : 3 Aluminij
5. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 Krško
NOGA Triglav 0 : 2 Bravo Publikum
Aluminij 2 : 1 Koper
Celje 0 : 1 Maribor
Interblock 0 : 6 Domžale
Gorica 2 : 0 Šampion
Krka 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
6. krog
Rudar Velenje 2 : 2 Celje
Koper 4 : 0 Krka
Šampion 0 : 3 Aluminij
Maribor 2 : 1 Interblock
Bravo Publikum 2 : 2 Gorica
Krško 0 : 3 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 0 NOGA Triglav
7. krog
NOGA Triglav 1 : 1 Krško
Aluminij 0 : 1 Bravo Publikum
Celje 0 : 2 Koper
Interblock 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Gorica 2 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 3 : 1 Maribor
Krka 1 : 2 Šampion
8. krog
Bravo Publikum 1 : 1 Krka
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Aluminij
Rudar Velenje 1 : 7 Domžale
Šampion 0 : 1 Celje
NOGA Triglav 2 : 1 Gorica
Krško 0 : 0 Maribor
Koper 1 : 0 Interblock
9. krog
Gorica 2 : 2 Krško
Interblock 2 : 0 Šampion
Aluminij 3 : 0 NOGA Triglav
Maribor 0 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Celje 1 : 0 Bravo Publikum
Domžale 0 : 0 Koper
Krka 2 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
10. krog
Bravo Publikum 4 : 0 Interblock
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 Celje
Šampion 1 : 3 Domžale
Gorica 1 : 0 Aluminij
NOGA Triglav 4 : 0 Krka
Koper 1 : 6 Maribor
Krško 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
11. krog
Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Koper
Krka 1 : 2 Gorica
Aluminij 0 : 5 Krško
Maribor 2 : 0 Šampion
Celje 0 : 1 NOGA Triglav
Interblock 0 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 1 : 0 Bravo Publikum
12. krog
Bravo Publikum 0 : 1 Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 0 Domžale
NOGA Triglav 0 : 0 Interblock
Gorica 1 : 3 Celje
Aluminij 5 : 2 Krka
Šampion 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Krško 1 : 0 Koper
13. krog
Domžale 2 : 0 NOGA Triglav
Koper 2 : 1 Šampion
Celje 1 : 2 Aluminij
Interblock 1 : 0 Gorica
Krka 0 : 2 Krško
Maribor 0 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Bravo Publikum
14. krog
Domžale 2 : 0 Gorica
Celje 3 : 2 Krka
Maribor 1 : 0 NOGA Triglav
Interblock 0 : 0 Aluminij
Koper 1 : 3 Bravo Publikum
Krško 4 : 1 Šampion
Rudar Velenje 0 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
15. krog
NOGA Triglav 19.11 Rudar Velenje
Bravo Publikum 6 : 0 Šampion
Krka 1 : 2 Interblock
Aluminij 0 : 1 Domžale
Gorica 20.11 Maribor
Celje 1 : 0 Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 Koper
16. krog
Krško
18.03 13:00
Bravo Publikum
Šampion
18.03 13:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
18.03 13:00
NOGA Triglav
Rudar Velenje
18.03 13:00
Gorica
Maribor
18.03 13:00
Aluminij
Domžale
18.03 13:00
Krka
Interblock
18.03 13:00
Celje
17. krog
Interblock
25.03 13:00
Krško
Celje
25.03 13:00
Domžale
Krka
25.03 13:00
Maribor
Aluminij
25.03 13:00
Rudar Velenje
Gorica
25.03 13:00
Koper
NOGA Triglav
25.03 13:00
Šampion
Olimpija Ljubljana
25.03 13:00
Bravo Publikum
18. krog
Krško
01.04 13:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo Publikum
01.04 13:00
NOGA Triglav
Šampion
01.04 13:00
Gorica
Koper
01.04 13:00
Aluminij
Rudar Velenje
01.04 13:00
Krka
Maribor
01.04 13:00
Celje
Domžale
01.04 13:00
Interblock
19. krog
Domžale
08.04 14:00
Krško
Interblock
08.04 14:00
Maribor
Celje
08.04 14:00
Rudar Velenje
Krka
08.04 14:00
Koper
Aluminij
08.04 14:00
Šampion
Gorica
08.04 14:00
Bravo Publikum
NOGA Triglav
08.04 14:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
20. krog
Krško
15.04 14:00
NOGA Triglav
Olimpija Ljubljana
15.04 14:00
Gorica
Bravo Publikum
15.04 14:00
Aluminij
Šampion
15.04 14:00
Krka
Koper
15.04 14:00
Celje
Rudar Velenje
15.04 14:00
Interblock
Maribor
15.04 14:00
Domžale
21. krog
Maribor
22.04 14:30
Krško
Domžale
22.04 14:30
Rudar Velenje
Interblock
22.04 14:30
Koper
Celje
22.04 14:30
Šampion
Krka
22.04 14:30
Bravo Publikum
Aluminij
22.04 14:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Gorica
22.04 14:30
NOGA Triglav
22. krog
Krško
29.04 14:30
Gorica
NOGA Triglav
29.04 14:30
Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana
29.04 14:30
Krka
Bravo Publikum
29.04 14:30
Celje
Šampion
29.04 14:30
Interblock
Koper
29.04 14:30
Domžale
Rudar Velenje
29.04 14:30
Maribor
23. krog
Rudar Velenje
06.05 15:00
Krško
Maribor
06.05 15:00
Koper
Domžale
06.05 15:00
Šampion
Interblock
06.05 15:00
Bravo Publikum
Celje
06.05 15:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Krka
06.05 15:00
NOGA Triglav
Aluminij
06.05 15:00
Gorica
24. krog
Krško
13.05 15:00
Aluminij
Gorica
13.05 15:00
Krka
NOGA Triglav
13.05 15:00
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
13.05 15:00
Interblock
Bravo Publikum
13.05 15:00
Domžale
Šampion
13.05 15:00
Maribor
Koper
13.05 15:00
Rudar Velenje
25. krog
Koper
20.05 15:30
Krško
Rudar Velenje
20.05 15:30
Šampion
Maribor
20.05 15:30
Bravo Publikum
Domžale
20.05 15:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Interblock
20.05 15:30
NOGA Triglav
Celje
20.05 15:30
Gorica
Krka
20.05 15:30
Aluminij
26. krog
Krško
27.05 15:30
Krka
Aluminij
27.05 15:30
Celje
Gorica
27.05 15:30
Interblock
NOGA Triglav
27.05 15:30
Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana
27.05 15:30
Maribor
Bravo Publikum
27.05 15:30
Rudar Velenje
Šampion
27.05 15:30
Koper



DELI NA