Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nika Šapek | V |
3 | Sara Agrež | |
5 | Barbara Kralj | |
6 | Tija Vrhovnik | K |
14 | Katarina Gadnik | |
15 | Zala Vindišar | |
16 | Neva Kumalić | |
17 | Karmen Ulbin | |
18 | Katarina Jagarinec | |
24 | Lara Klopčič | |
99 | Ana Černelič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Pia Božič | V |
7 | Sarah Ljubijankić | |
11 | Zala Kuštrin | |
19 | Kaja Jerina | |
20 | Ana Milović | |
26 | Lana Golob |
Ajdovščina | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Alenka Bric | V |
4 | Sara Ušaj | |
5 | Ana Velikonja | |
8 | Ana Bucik | |
9 | Špela Pavlin | |
10 | Anja Žvokelj | |
11 | Kaja Bratina | K |
14 | Laura Žgur | |
15 | Neli Lah | |
20 | Ana Uršič | |
21 | Monika Jesenko | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
7 | Tina Wanek Perschl | |
16 | Barbara Jesenko |
Trener |
---|
Peter Kristan |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Neva Kumalić | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Barbara Kralj | 2 : 0 | 4' | |
Sara Agrež | 3 : 0 | 7' | |
Karmen Ulbin | 4 : 0 | 15' | |
Ana Černelič | 5 : 0 | 18' | |
Zala Vindišar | 6 : 0 | 22' | |
Zala Vindišar | 7 : 0 | 25' | |
Katarina Gadnik | 8 : 0 | 39' | |
Ana Černelič | 9 : 0 | 49' | |
Tija Vrhovnik | 10 : 0 | 60' | |
Sara Agrež | 11 : 0 | 64' | |
Barbara Kralj | 12 : 0 | 69' | |
Katarina Jagarinec (11m) | 13 : 0 | 73' | |
Barbara Kralj | 14 : 0 | 82' | |
Zala Vindišar | 15 : 0 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Božič / Šapek | 14' | |||
Ljubijankić / Ulbin | 46' | |||
Kuštrin / Gadnik | 46' | |||
Jesenko / Lah | 50' | |||
Wanek Perschl / Uršič | 51' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 15 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Cerklje | : | Fužinar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 48 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 18 | 43 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 18 | 43 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 18 | 24 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 18 | 27 | |
6 | ŽNK Ankaran | 18 | 24 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 12 | |
8 | Fužinar | 8 | 6 | |
9 | Ajdovščina | 18 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 31 |
2. | Tina Paliska | 29 |
3. | Tjaša Tibaut | 18 |
4. | Adrijana Mori | 15 |
5. | Barbara Kralj | 14 |
6. | Anja Prša | 13 |
7. | Ines Krajnc | 12 |
8. | Ksenija Marolt | 10 |
Urška Žganec | 10 | |
Karmen Ulbin | 10 | |
11. | Sara Makovec | 9 |
Zala Kuštrin | 9 | |
Lucija Grad | 9 | |
14. | Zala Vindišar | 8 |
Špela Rozmarič | 8 | |
Ana Černelič | 8 | |
17. | Lina Čepak | 7 |
Simona Jelovšek | 7 | |
Natalija Golob | 7 | |
Manja Rogan | 7 |