Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Jeger Gregor (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolič Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Purg | V |
3 | Kristjan Klobasa | |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | K |
16 | Mitja Zbičajnik | |
23 | Matic Podgrajšek | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Zbičajnik | |
33 | Aljaž Zbičajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Uroš Mlinar | V |
6 | Jakob Jelenko | |
10 | Alen Lipičnik | |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
19 | Primož Hren | |
27 | Andraž Boček | |
31 | Damir Videčnik |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
3 | Andraž Korošec | K |
5 | Aljaž Ramot | |
7 | Miha Topič | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
13 | Sandro Bloudek | |
14 | Gregor Iršič | |
15 | Primož Janžič | |
18 | Kensuke Enjo | |
20 | Žan Mohorko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Richard Adewuyi Olawale | |
4 | David Kusič | |
16 | Rok Bečaj | |
17 | Kristjan Fridrih | |
19 | Nejc Lipoglav |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Simonič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Lacković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Kotnik (ag) | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Jaka Brdnik | 1 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boček / Zbičajnik | 12' | |||
Kristjan Klobasa | 31' | |||
Matic Podgrajšek | 53' | |||
Lipoglav / Iršič | 60' | |||
Aljaž Ramot | 66' | |||
Aljaž Zbičajnik | 80' | |||
Matej Vinkovič | 84' | |||
Fridrih / Enjo | 85' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Pohorje | 1 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
NK Šampion | 2 : 2 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
ŠD Videm | 3 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |