Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Marko Klasinc | V |
3 | Rok Zdovc | |
4 | Nikolaj Čeh | |
8 | Samo Peer | K |
9 | Darko Hmelina | |
11 | Matic Krivec | |
14 | Ivan Medved | |
16 | Matic Ogrinc | |
19 | Dušan Kitak | |
20 | Uroš Krivec | |
99 | Matija Ciglenečki | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Peter Kidrič | V |
2 | Gorazd But | |
10 | Žiga Peklič | |
15 | Robert Kitak | |
17 | David Kitak | |
96 | Žiga Zdovc |
ŠD Videm | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Mikić | V |
2 | Jan Bračič | |
3 | Tim Lončarič | |
4 | Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | |
5 | Nikola Antolić | |
6 | Blaž Lovenjak | |
7 | Žan Hliš | |
8 | Žiga Tement | K |
9 | Dominik Božak | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | |
11 | Žan Plajnšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Krušič | V |
13 | Jan Cesar | |
14 | Jure Kovačič | |
20 | Leopold Šmigoc |
Trener |
---|
Mladen Mikša |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Borošak |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | 13' | |||
Matic Ogrinc | 62' | |||
Rok Zdovc | 64' | |||
Kitak / Krivec | 69' | |||
But / Hmelina | 69' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Pohorje | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Zreče | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 2 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |