Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Ravnak | V |
3 | Jaka Bokšan | |
6 | Miha Korošec | K |
7 | Aleksandar Radić | |
8 | Aljaž Štorman | |
10 | Jetmir Torra | |
11 | Arjan Torra | |
13 | Pascal Petek | |
14 | Matic Štiglic | |
15 | Herolind Cikaqi | |
18 | Dejan Radaković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Lan Vunderl | V |
4 | Scott Vašl | |
9 | Husein Mandalović | |
16 | Leonardo Tavčar | |
17 | Kristjan Bercko |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Leon Majer | V |
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
4 | Yao Simon Koffi | |
5 | Dejan Gaberšek | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
10 | David Firšt | K |
11 | Žan Kidrič | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | |
17 | David Janžek | |
18 | David Romih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vasja Jurišič | V |
3 | Uroš Mikše | |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
13 | Matic Korošec | |
14 | Anže Gajšek | |
16 | Nik Korez |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jetmir Torra | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Arjan Torra | 2 : 0 | 56' | |
Jetmir Torra | 3 : 0 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Zagajšek | 45' | |||
Primož Ravnak | 49' | |||
Yao Simon Koffi | 53' | |||
Gajšek / Zagajšek | 64' | |||
Mikše / Gaberšek | 66' | |||
Čakš / Romih | 74' | |||
Mandalović / Radić | 76' | |||
Vašl / Bokšan | 85' | |||
Bercko / Štorman | 87' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Pohorje | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Zreče | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 2 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |