Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
ŠD Videm | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Krušič | V |
2 | Tim Lončarič | |
3 | Jan Bračič | |
4 | Mihael Lah | K |
5 | Gregor Cafuta | |
6 | Žan Hliš | |
7 | Jure Kovačič | |
8 | Žiga Tement | |
9 | Jan Cesar | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | |
11 | Žan Plajnšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Leopold Šmigoc | V |
13 | Aleš Šuen | |
14 | Domen Murko | |
15 | Luka Dominc |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
3 | Nino Dirnbek | |
4 | Marko Motaln | |
5 | Aljaž Ramot | |
6 | Miha Hrušman | |
7 | Miha Topič | |
8 | Nejc Lipoglav | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Tim Kolar | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
15 | David Kusič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Richard Adewuyi Olawale | |
13 | Sandro Bloudek | |
14 | Gregor Iršič | |
16 | Rok Bečaj | |
17 | Kristjan Fridrih |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Simonič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Polegek | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Sebastjan Krajnc | 1 : 1 | 38' | |
Aljaž Polegek | 1 : 2 | 59' | |
Žiga Tement | 2 : 2 | 69' | |
Aljaž Polegek | 2 : 3 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Hrušman | 45' | |||
David Kusič | 51' | |||
Miha Topič | 57' | |||
Iršič / Hrušman | 61' | |||
Bečaj / Topič | 61' | |||
Rok Bečaj | 73' | |||
Mihael Lah | 74' | |||
Šuen / Kovačič | 78' | |||
Jan Bračič | 81' | |||
Tim Kolar | 86' | |||
Dominc / Cesar | 88' | |||
Fridrih / Kolar | 88' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 0 : 0 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Pohorje | 1 : 5 | Dravinja |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |