Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Mlinar | V |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
9 | Tadej Kotnik | |
10 | Alen Lipičnik | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
19 | Primož Hren | K |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Zbičajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
27 | Jaka Purg | V |
3 | Kristjan Klobasa | |
6 | Jakob Jelenko | |
8 | Luka Majer | |
17 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
31 | Rene Verhovšek | |
33 | Aljaž Zbičajnik |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | V |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
6 | Aljaž Babšek | |
7 | Emil Novi | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
9 | Žan Babšek | |
11 | Andrej Pilih | K |
13 | Simon Arzenšek | |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
17 | Rudolf Martin Kraner | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Hasl | V |
10 | Alen Pušnik | |
14 | Žan Marhold | |
18 | Jan Vajs | |
19 | Matic Mulec |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Brdnik | 1 : 0 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Jančič | 49' | |||
Rudolf Martin Kraner | 51' | |||
Anže Podgrajšek | 58' | |||
Vajs / Pešl | 67' | |||
Andrej Pilih | 71' | |||
Zbičajnik / Jančič | 73' | |||
Aljaž Zbičajnik | 76' | |||
Leskovar / Vinkovič | 78' | |||
Matic Planinšek | 78' | |||
Marhold / Pilih | 83' | |||
Verhovšek / Zbičajnik | 86' | |||
Mulec / Arzenšek | 91' | |||
Jure Šegula | 92' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 0 : 0 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Pohorje | 1 : 5 | Dravinja |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |